Skill Tree: High Magician/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Rokujou moved page Skill Tree: High Magician CN to Skill Tree: High Magician/zh-hans without leaving a redirect) |
m (Text replacement - "\[\[File:(.*?)\|link=(.*?)\]\]" to "{{st|X|$1|$2}}") |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {{Skill Tree 3/zh-hans|1st | ||
| Character=Aisha | |||
| 15-2={{st|X|FireRoad.png|Flame Wave/zh-hans|火焰路径}} | |||
| 15-3={{st|X|AishaS30.png|Magic Missile/zh-hans|魔气弹}} | |||
| 15-4=[[Image:AishaS1.png|link=Fireball Mastery/zh-hans|火球术锻炼]] | |||
| 25-2={{st|X|SoK.png|Wisdom Aura/zh-hans|智慧纹章}} | |||
| | | 30-2={{st|X|SI Meteorshower.png|Meteor Shower/zh-hans|流星火雨}} | ||
| 30-5={{st|X|AishaS9.png|Blizzard Shower/zh-hans|暴风雪}} | |||
|- | | 35-2={{st|X|AishaS5.png|Meditation/zh-hans|冥想}} | ||
| 40-2={{st|X|ChainLightning.png|Chain Lightning/zh-hans|连锁闪电}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
Latest revision as of 11:07, 8 July 2022
- 1转技能的技能特性会在达到40级时解锁。
- 1转技能的[真]效果会在达成2转时解锁。