Skill Tree: Saber Knight/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "(\[\[|link *=) *Agility[_ ]Mastery(\/[^] ]*)? *((\||\{\{!\}\}) *[^] ]*)? *\]\]" to "$1Enhanced Agility$2$3]]") |
m (Text replacement - "\[\[File:(.*?)\|link=(.*?)\]\]" to "{{st|X|$1|$2}}") |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {{Skill Tree 3/zh-hans|1st | ||
| Character=Elesis | |||
| 15-2={{st|X|RS.png|Rushing Sword/zh-hans|极速斩}} | |||
| 15-3={{st|X|Extinction.png|Saber - Extinction/zh-hans|Saber - 灭绝}} | |||
| 15-4={{st|X|Chivalry.png|Knight's Destiny/zh-hans|骑士的宿命}} | |||
| | | 25-2={{st|X|ELE8.png|Critical Dive/zh-hans|狂暴跳跃}} | ||
| | | 30-2={{st|X|Power-Break .png|Power Break/zh-hans|超级破甲}} | ||
| 30-5={{st|X|LeapC.png|Leap/zh-hans|跳跃}} | |||
|- | | 35-2={{st|X|Judgement-Drive.png|Sword of Judgement/zh-hans|审判之剑}} | ||
| | | 40-4={{st|X|Agility-Mastery.png|Enhanced Agility/zh-hans|提升爆发力}} | ||
| | }} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
Latest revision as of 11:08, 8 July 2022
- 1转技能的技能特性会在达到40级时解锁。
- 1转技能的[真]效果会在达成2转时解锁。