Skill Tree: Sheath Knight/fr: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Rokujou moved page Skill Tree: Sheath Knight FR to Skill Tree: Sheath Knight/fr without leaving a redirect) |
m (Text replacement - "\[\[File:(.*?)\|link=(.*?)\]\]" to "{{st|X|$1|$2}}") |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill TreeFR|1st | ||
|- | | Character=Elsword | ||
| | | 15-2={{st|X|Sword Shield.png|Sword Shield/fr|Bouclier d'épées}} | ||
| | | 15-3={{st|X|SwordFallR.png|Sword Fall/fr|Coup de taille}} | ||
| 15-4={{st|X|CruelSlayer.png|Cruel Slayer/fr|Cruel boucher}} | |||
| | | 25-2={{st|X|CresCut.png|Crescent Cut/fr|Lame faucille}} | ||
| | | 30-2={{st|X|HarshChaserR.png|Harsh Chaser/fr|Scorpion}} | ||
| | | 30-5={{st|X|MirageSting2.png|Mirage Sting/fr|title=Attaque fantôme|locked}} | ||
| 35-2={{st|X|FinalStrike.png|Final Strike/fr|Coup mortel}} | |||
| | | 40-4={{st|X|ISPassiveNew.png|Sudden Strike/fr|Coup surprise}} | ||
| | }} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
Latest revision as of 11:12, 8 July 2022
Compétences | Passifs | Sceau | |||
Niveau 15 | |||||
Niveau 25 | |||||
Niveau 30 | |||||
Niveau 35 | |||||
Niveau 40 |
- Attributs de compétence débloqués au niveau 40.
- Niveau [Fort] débloqué avec la deuxième spécialisation.