Skill Tree: Demon Power/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{{施工中|0}} {| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" |- | | | File:LuCielSkill1.png|link=Triple...") |
m (Text replacement - "CSZE.png" to "RelationSkill1.png") |
||
(28 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {{Skill Tree 3/zh-hans|Basic | ||
| Character=Lu/Ciel | |||
| 1-3={{st|X|LuCielSkill2.png|Stomp/zh-hans|重踏}} | |||
| 1-5={{st|X|RelationSkill1.png|Extreme Heavenly Love/zh-hans|title=天上之爱|locked}} | |||
| 1-1={{st|X|LuCielSkill5.png|Flick Shot/zh-hans|弹力射击}} | |||
| 10-1={{st|X|LuCielSkill9.png|Nether Shredder/zh-hans|虚空粉碎}} | |||
| | | 10-3={{st|X|LuCielSkill11.png|Aura of Punishment/zh-hans|惩戒纹章}} | ||
| | | 15-2={{st|X|HelpDodging.png|Helping Hand/zh-hans|协助脱离}} | ||
| 5-2={{st|X|LuCielSkill6.png|Evil Claw/zh-hans|恶魔之爪}} | |||
|- | | 20-2={{st|X|LuCielSkill4.png|Hunting Prey/zh-hans|猎物追捕}} | ||
| 20-5={{st|X|LuCielSkill8.png|Soul Infest/zh-hans|title=灵魂寄生|locked}} | |||
}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
Latest revision as of 04:32, 16 June 2023
- 基础转职技能的技能特性会在达到20级时解锁。
- 基础转职技能的[真]效果会在达成1转时解锁。