Rune Slayer/Skills/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(→主动技) |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "ElSkill4.png" to "LordKnightSkill6.png") |
||
(24 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== 超技能 === | === 超技能 === | ||
{| | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:SRB.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:SRB.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Shining Rune Buster/zh-hans|符文杀戮]] {{Locked Skill CN|5}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== 特殊活性 === | === 特殊活性 === | ||
{| border=" | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ElSkill10i.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Phoenix Talon/zh-hans|凤凰之爪]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:EnchantDash.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Enchant Dash/zh-hans|附魔冲锋]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Giant Wheel.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150"| [[Lodestar/zh-hans|大车轮]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SI_Lunablade_NEW.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Luna Blade/zh-hans|月光之刃]] {{Locked Skill CN|3}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RuneTerritory.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rune Field/zh-hans|符文领域]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ElSkill4i.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ElSkill4i.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Splash Explosion/zh-hans|爆裂斩]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 29: | Line 38: | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== | === 主动技 === | ||
{| | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Heat_Rune.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Heat_Rune.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Fire Rune/zh-hans|灼热之轮]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:LordKnightSkill6.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Magic Counter/zh-hans|魔法反击]] | |||
| width="40" | [[ | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== 被动技 === | === 被动技 === | ||
{| | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:Sword_Enchant_New.png]] | ||
| | | width="150" align="center" | [[Sword Enchant/zh-hans|巨剑附魔]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Rune_Mastery.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Rune_Mastery.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Rune Mastery/zh-hans|符文精通]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:SI_Magicresistance.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:SI_Magicresistance.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Magic Resistance Mastery/zh-hans|抗魔法修炼]] {{Locked Skill CN|4}} | ||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||