Skill Tree: Pyro Knight/fr: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "link=Basic[_ ]Magic[_ ]Training([^]]*)\]\]" to "link=Basic Magical Offense Training$1]]") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "InfernalBlade.png" to "PyroKnightSkill6.png") |
||
(20 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill TreeFR|1st | ||
|- | | Character=Elesis | ||
| | | 15-2={{st|X|PyroKnightSkill1.png|Red Lotus Sword/fr|Épée du lotus rouge}} | ||
| | | 15-3={{st|X|PyroKnightSkill2.png|Sword Fire (Elesis)/fr|Épée incendiaire}} | ||
| 15-4={{st|X|PyroKnightPassive1.png|Body of Fire/fr|Feu inextinguible}} | |||
| | | 25-2={{st|X|PyroKnightSkill3.png|Scaldic Sword/fr|Épée incandescente}} | ||
| | | 30-2={{st|X|PyroKnightSkill4.png|Fireplay/fr|Feu d'artifice}} | ||
| | | 30-5={{st|X|PyroKnightSkill5.png|Avatar of Fire/fr|title=Incarnation du feu|locked}} | ||
| 35-2={{st|X|PyroKnightSkill6.png|Infernal Blade/fr|Lame infernale}} | |||
| | | 40-4={{st|X|PyroKnightPassive2.png|Enhanced Concentration/fr|Concentration renforcée}} | ||
| | }} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
Latest revision as of 19:59, 25 July 2023
Compétences | Passifs | Sceau | |||
Niveau 15 | |||||
Niveau 25 | |||||
Niveau 30 | |||||
Niveau 35 | |||||
Niveau 40 |
- Attributs de compétence débloqués au niveau 40.
- Niveau [Fort] débloqué avec la deuxième spécialisation.