Skill Tree: Demon Power/fr: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
m (Text replacement - "CSZE.png" to "RelationSkill1.png") |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill TreeFR|Basic | ||
|- | | Character=Lu/Ciel | ||
| | | 1-1={{st|X|LuCielSkill5.png|Flick Shot/fr|Tir rapide}} | ||
| | | 1-3={{st|X|LuCielSkill2.png|Stomp/fr|Écrasement}} | ||
| 1-5={{st|X|RelationSkill1.png|Extreme Heavenly Love/fr|title=Amour divin|locked}} | |||
| | | 5-2={{st|X|LuCielSkill6.png|Evil Claw/fr|Griffe démoniaque}} | ||
| 10-1={{st|X|LuCielSkill9.png|Nether Shredder/fr|Tiraillement infernal}} | |||
| | | 10-3={{st|X|LuCielSkill11.png|Aura of Punishment/fr|Emblème punitif}} | ||
| 15-2={{st|X|HelpDodging.png|Helping Hand/fr|Danse à deux}} | |||
| 20-2={{st|X|LuCielSkill4.png|Hunting Prey/fr|Fléau}} | |||
| 20-5={{st|X|LuCielSkill8.png|Soul Infest/fr|title=Fléau des âmes|locked}} | |||
}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
Latest revision as of 04:33, 16 June 2023
Compétences | Passifs | Sceau | |||
Niveau 1 | |||||
Niveau 5 | |||||
Niveau 10 | |||||
Niveau 15 | |||||
Niveau 20 |
- Attributs de compétence débloqués au niveau 20.
- Niveau [Fort] débloqué avec la première spécialisation.