Skill Tree: Wind Sneaker/it: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(Created page with "{| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" |- | File:BlankWhite.png | File:BlankWhite.png | Fil...") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "WindSneakerPassive2.png" to "WindSneakerPassive2 (Old).png") Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
(23 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" | {| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| {{st|X|WindSneakerSkill1.png|Nature's Force/it}} | |||
| | | | ||
- | |style="background-color:#90EE90;"| {{st|X|STPassive2.png|Intermediate Physical Offense Training/it}} | ||
| Livello 35 (4 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| {{st|X|WindSneakerSkill6.png|Slide Double Kick/it}} | |||
| | | | ||
- | | {{st|X|CombatRangerSkill7.png|Assault Impact/it}} | ||
| | |style="background-color:#90EE90;"| | ||
| Livello 45 (4 SP) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| {{st|X|CombatRangerSkill5.png|Back Kick/it}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|High Kick.png|High Kick/it}} | ||
|style="background-color:#90EE90;"| {{st|X|WindSneakerSkill4.png|Sharp Fall/it}} | |||
| Livello 50 (4 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|WindSneakerSkill3.png|Airelinna - Nymph/it}} | ||
| | |||
| {{st|X|Newlinna.png|Airelinna/it}} | |||
|style="background-color:#90EE90;"| | |||
| Livello 55 (5 SP) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|WindSneakerPassive1.png|Nature's Affinity/it}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|WindSneakerPassive2 (Old).png|Power Shot/it}} | ||
|style="background-color:#90EE90;"| | |||
| Livello 60 (5 SP) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| {{st|X|WindSneakerHyperActive.png|Spiral Strike/it}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | |style="background-color:#90EE90;"| | ||
| Livello 65 (10 SP) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |