Burning Phantom: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
! Stab !! Evil Energy !! Explosion !! Stab !! Evil Energy (Extended) !! Explosion | ! Stab !! Evil Energy !! Explosion !! Stab !! Evil Energy (Extended) !! Explosion | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 40 || | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 40 || 536% || 652% || 590% || rowspan="20" | 1 || rowspan="20" | 4 (10) || rowspan="20" | 1 || rowspan="20" | 300 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || | | align="left" | 2 || 553% || 673% || 609% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 41 || | | align="left" | 3 || 41 || 571% || 694% || 628% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 44 || | | align="left" | 4 || 44 || 588% || 716% || 648% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 47 || | | align="left" | 5 || 47 || 606% || 737% || 667% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || 50 || | | align="left" | 6 || 50 || 623% || 758% || 686% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 53 || | | align="left" | 7 || 53 || 641% || 779% || 705% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 56 || | | align="left" | 8 || 56 || 658% || 800% || 724% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || 59 || | | align="left" | 9 || 59 || 675% || 822% || 743% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 10 || 62 || | | align="left" | 10 || 62 || 693% || 843% || 763% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 65 || 710% || 864% || 782% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 68 || -- || -- || -- | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 19:39, 21 August 2014
[Special Active - Annihilation] |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost per Level | Alternative |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dark Knight | Lv. 20 | 40 | Brandish Breaker |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Required Level | Damage (Physical) | Max Hits | MP Usage | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stab | Evil Energy | Explosion | Stab | Evil Energy (Extended) | Explosion | |||
1 | 40 | 536% | 652% | 590% | 1 | 4 (10) | 1 | 300 |
2 | 553% | 673% | 609% | |||||
3 | 41 | 571% | 694% | 628% | ||||
4 | 44 | 588% | 716% | 648% | ||||
5 | 47 | 606% | 737% | 667% | ||||
6 | 50 | 623% | 758% | 686% | ||||
7 | 53 | 641% | 779% | 705% | ||||
8 | 56 | 658% | 800% | 724% | ||||
9 | 59 | 675% | 822% | 743% | ||||
10 | 62 | 693% | 843% | 763% | ||||
11 | 65 | 710% | 864% | 782% | ||||
12 | 68 | -- | -- | -- |
Tips and Details
- Hold down the skill key to increase the hit count of Evil Energy in exchange for HP. HP used is 20% of the total damage it would deal, meaning the higher your damage is, the more HP this skill will use. You cannot charge the skill at 20% HP remaining