Life Swap: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
{ | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}}" | |||
| | |||
! Skill<br>Level !! Level<br>Required !! Damage<br>(Magical) !! Spirit<br>Energy !! HP Gain !! HP Usage !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ! Skill<br>Level !! Level<br>Required !! Damage<br>(Magical) !! Spirit<br>Energy !! HP Gain !! HP Usage !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 30 || 446% || rowspan="10" | +1 || rowspan="22" | 4% || rowspan="22" | -8% || rowspan="22" | 0 MP || rowspan="22" | 10 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 || 460% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || 31 || 475% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 34 || 489% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 37 || 504% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 40 || 518% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 43 || 533% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 46 || 547% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 49 || 562% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 52 || 576% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 55 || 591% || rowspan="10" | +2 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 58 || 605% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 61 || 620% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 64 || 634% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 67 || 649% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 70 || 663% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 73 || 678% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 76 || 692% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 79 || 707% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 82 || 721% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 21 || rowspan="2" | -* || 736% || rowspan=2 | +3 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 22 || 750% | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories, and titles. | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories, and titles. | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 03:39, 29 April 2015
[Active] Consumes HP to gain energy. (Initial hit recovers 4% HP) |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost Per Level | Alternative | Skill Requirement |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Little Devil | Lv. 20 | 30 | 3 | Mana Swap | Level 30 Layer Skill Quest |
Skill Information
Skill Level |
Level Required |
Damage (Magical) |
Spirit Energy |
HP Gain | HP Usage | MP Usage | Cooldown |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 30 | 446% | +1 | 4% | -8% | 0 MP | 10 Seconds |
2 | 460% | ||||||
3 | 31 | 475% | |||||
4 | 34 | 489% | |||||
5 | 37 | 504% | |||||
6 | 40 | 518% | |||||
7 | 43 | 533% | |||||
8 | 46 | 547% | |||||
9 | 49 | 562% | |||||
10 | 52 | 576% | |||||
11 | 55 | 591% | +2 | ||||
12 | 58 | 605% | |||||
13 | 61 | 620% | |||||
14 | 64 | 634% | |||||
15 | 67 | 649% | |||||
16 | 70 | 663% | |||||
17 | 73 | 678% | |||||
18 | 76 | 692% | |||||
19 | 79 | 707% | |||||
20 (M) | 82 | 721% | |||||
21 | -* | 736% | +3 | ||||
22 | 750% |
*Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories, and titles.
Skill Note
“ | Keke~Blood is a good source of energy. When you intake blood, I feel filled, abundant with joy!~Keke - Blood Eater
|
” |
Name: Endless Desire V / (끝 없는 갈망 V)
Description: If successful hit, recovers extra 2% HP
Tips and Details
- You do not need to damage a target to convert HP to spirit energy.
- If you use this skill and your target dies, the HP gain will not take effect.
- This skill actually deals 2 hits in total: an initial hit that deals zero damage (can only be seen in PvP) and the actual damage.
Updates
- 08/22/2013 KR
- Damage increased.
- HP consumption fixed to 8%.
- Hitting targets will regain some HP.
- 11/07/2013 KR
- Hitstun increased.
- 02/05/2015 KR
- Spirit Energy Gain decreased.
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | ?? | Conversion: Health |
France | Transformation de sang | Blood transformation |
United Kingdom | Blood Converter |