Titles/Elysion/fr: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| Éliminer 300 boss intermédiaires d'Atlas | | Éliminer 300 boss intermédiaires d'Atlas | ||
| 2% de probabilité pour une [[Media:Double.png|'''''double attaque''''']] (à l'exception des compétences spéciales actives)<br>En cas de touche : 2% de chances de déclencher [[Media:Lightning_attack.png|'''''onde de choc''''']] <font color=red> '''(Donjon)'''</font><br>+2% de chances de choquer (uniquement lorsqu'un choc est utilisé) | | 2% de probabilité pour une [[Media:Double.png|'''''double attaque''''']] (à l'exception des compétences spéciales actives)<br>En cas de touche : 2% de chances de déclencher [[Media:Lightning_attack.png|'''''onde de choc''''']] <font color=red> '''(Donjon)'''</font><br>+2% de chances de choquer (uniquement lorsqu'un choc est utilisé) | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:AngelHunter.png]] | |||
| '''Chasseur d'anges''' | |||
| Clear [[10-4]] once | |||
| Clear [[10-4]] on Very Hard with SS rank 10 times | |||
| +30% damage against [[10-4|Hernacyd]] monsters (Herna Orb, Herna Shield Excluded) '''<font color=red> (Dungeon)</font>'''<br>+30% evasion against [[10-4|Hernacyd]] monsters (Herna Ovb, Herna Shield Excluded)'''<font color=red> cannot be overlapped</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:AnxiousLeader.png]] | |||
| '''Guide incertain''' | |||
| Go the wrong way in [[10-4]] once. | |||
| Go the wrong way in [[10-4]] 100 times. | |||
| Attack Speed +3%<br>Reduced Damage +3%<br>Movement Speed +3%<br>Jump Speed +3%<br>Physical Defense +3%<br>Magical Defense +3% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:Pupupangpang.png]] | |||
| '''Pupupangpang✰ !''' | |||
| Clear [[10-5]] once | |||
| Clear [[10-5]] on Very Hard with SS rank 10 times | |||
| +30% damage against [[10-5|Poopang]] monsters '''<font color=red> (Dungeon)</font>'''<br>+30% evasion against [[10-5|Poopang]] monsters'''<font color=red> cannot be overlapped</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:Herbaon'sFriend.png]] | |||
| '''Ami d'Herbaon''' | |||
| Clear [[10-5]] once | |||
| Clear [[10-5]] on Very Hard with SS rank within 2 minutes 30 seconds 10 times | |||
| 5% chance of [[Media:Summon Poopang.gif|'''''summoning Poopang''''']] when attacking'''<font color=red> (Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Light Attribute Resist +100<br>2% chance of casting [[Media:Starlight_Strike.gif|'''''Starlight Strike''''']] when attacking<br>Petrifying Chance +1% (if you use Petrifying)<br>Maximize +6% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:LordofSky.png]] | |||
| '''Maître du ciel''' | |||
| Clear [[10-5]] once | |||
| Defeat Herbaon in [[10-5]] on Very Hard 200 times | |||
| Movement Speed +10%<br>Jump Speed +10%<br>Attack Speed +10%<br>Awakening Charge Speed +5% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[File:10-6Title1.png]] | |||
| '''L'ombre du soleil''' | |||
| Defeat [[10-6|Solace]] after he awakens to Phase 2 within 60 seconds once | |||
| Defeat [[10-6|Solace]] after he awakens to Phase 2 within 60 seconds 50 times | |||
| +30% damage against [[10-6]] monsters '''<font color=red> (Dungeon)</font>'''<br>+15% evasion against [[10-6|Solace]]'''<font color=red> cannot be overlapped</font>'''<br>MP Gain when attacking +15%<br>MP Gain when attacked +15% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[File:10-6Title2.png]] | |||
| '''Celui qui défia le soleil''' | |||
| Clear [[10-6]] once | |||
| Clear [[10-6]] on Very Hard with SS rank within 5 minutes 30 seconds 5 times | |||
| Attack Speed +7%<br>Movement Speed +15%<br>Jump Speed +15%<br>All cooldowns are decreased by 10% when hitting 10 times. ([[Status Effects|Chance Capture]]) | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" rowspan=2 | [[File:10-6Title3.png]] | |||
| '''Descente vers les ténèbres'''<br>'''(Before 03/30/2017 KR)''' | |||
| rowspan=2 | Defeat [[10-6|Solace]] once | |||
| rowspan=2 | Clear [[10-6]] Very Hard and achieve all the following 5 times:<br> | |||
*Take under 30 hits<br> | |||
*Achieve SS Rank<br> | |||
*Clear without use of resurrection stones | |||
| Critical Hit Rate +6%<br>Maximize +6%<br>Decrease target's Element Resistance by 20 for 10 seconds when attacking (Max: 10 stacks)<br>Increase next attack damage by 5% when cause 10 hits when attacking | |||
|- | |||
| '''Descente vers les ténèbres'''<br>'''(After 03/30/2017 KR)''' | |||
| Critical Hit Rate +6%<br>Maximize +6%<br>Decrease target's Element Resistance by 20 for 7 seconds when attacking (Max: 5 stacks)<br>Increase next attack damage by 5% when cause 10 hits when attacking | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[File:10-6Title4.png]] | |||
| '''Celui qui s'opposa au destin''' | |||
| Defeat [[10-6|Solace]] once | |||
| Clear [[10-6]] on Very Hard 800 times | |||
| Physical Attack +5%<br>Magical Attack +5%<br>Critical Hit Rate +3%<br>Additional Damage +3%<br>Maximize +3%<br>Max HP +10% | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=4 align="center" | [[File:10-6Title5.png]] | |||
| '''Ténèbres'''<br>'''(Before 09/06/2016 KR)''' | |||
| rowspan=4 | Acquire '''Resistant to Destiny, Shadow's Decent''' | |||
| rowspan=4 | Defeat [[10-6|Solace]] after he awakens to Phase 2 within 60 seconds 10 times | |||
| Critical Hit Rate +5%<br>Maximize +5%<br>Attack Speed +5%<br>When attacking, 5% chance to recover 1% HP<br>When attacking, 3% chance to summon [[Media:SolacesSwords.gif|'''''Solace's Swords''''']] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Tènèbres'''<br>'''(Before 12/01/2016 KR)''' | |||
| Critical Hit Rate +5%<br>Maximize +5%<br>Attack Speed +5%<br>When attacking, 5% chance to recover 1% HP<br>5% chance of super armor for 6 seconds when hit (all damage reduced by 30%) (Cooldown of 30 seconds)<br>When hit by a killing blow, leave 1 HP and become invincible for 5 seconds. (Cooldown of 180 seconds) '''<font color=red> cannot be overlapped</font>'''<br>When attacking, 3% chance to summon [[Media:SolacesSwords.gif|'''''Solace's Swords''''']] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Ténèbres'''<br>'''(Before 02/09/2017 KR)''' | |||
| Critical Hit Rate +5%<br>Maximize +5%<br>Attack Speed +5%<br>When attacking, 5% chance to recover 1% HP<br>5% chance of super armor for 6 seconds (3 seconds in PvP) when hit (all damage reduced by 30%) (Cooldown of 30 seconds)<br>When hit by a killing blow, leave 1 HP and become invincible for 3 seconds. (Cooldown of 180 seconds) '''<font color=red> cannot be overlapped</font>'''<br>When attacking, 3% chance to summon [[Media:SolacesSwords.gif|'''''Solace's Swords''''']] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Ténèbres'''<br>'''(After 02/09/2017 KR)''' | |||
| Critical Hit Rate +5%<br>Maximize +5%<br>Attack Speed +5%<br>When attacking, 5% chance to recover 1% HP<br>5% chance of super armor for 6 seconds when hit (all damage reduced by 30%) (Cooldown of 30 seconds) '''<font color=red>(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>5% chance of knockdown when hit (Cooldown of 30 seconds) '''<font color=red>(Arena)</font>'''<br>When hit by a killing blow, leave 1 HP and become invincible for 3 seconds. (Cooldown of 180 seconds) '''<font color=red> cannot be overlapped (Dungeon)</font>'''<br>When hit by a killing blow, leave 1 HP and become invincible for 3 seconds. All Skill in the skill slot counts cooldown. (Cooldown of 180 seconds) '''<font color=red> cannot be overlapped (Arena)</font>'''<br>When attacking, 3% chance to summon [[Media:SolacesSwords.gif|'''''Solace's Swords''''']] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:ElTower.png]] | |||
| '''La tour d'Eldrit est vraiment impressionnate''' | |||
| Clear [[10-7]] Very Hard and take under 5 hits once | |||
| Clear [[10-7]] on Very Hard and achieve all the following 30 times: | |||
*Take 0 hits from El's Towers' Defense Magic | |||
| When attacking, 1% chance to summon [[Media:Magic Circle Flame.gif|'''''Magic Circle: Creates Flame''''']]'''<font color=red> (Dungeon)</font>'''<br>When attacking, 1% chance to summon [[Media:Magic Circle Freezing.gif|'''''Magic Circle: Creates Freeze''''']]'''<font color=red> (Dungeon)</font>'''<br>When attacking, 1% chance to summon [[Media:Magic Circle Miasma.gif|'''''Magic Circle: Creates Poison''''']]'''<font color=red> (Dungeon)</font>'''<br>When attacking, 1% chance to summon [[Media:Magic Circle Thunder.gif|'''''Magic Circle: Creates Lightning''''']]'''<font color=red> (Dungeon)</font>'''<br>When attacking, 1% chance to summon [[Media:Magic Circle Storm.gif|'''''Magic Circle: Creates Wind''''']]'''<font color=red> (Dungeon)</font>'''<br>When attacking, 1% chance to summon [[Media:Magic Circle Darkness.gif|'''''Magic Circle: Creates Darkness''''']]'''<font color=red> (Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Attack Speed +5% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:BlessingSun.png]] | |||
| '''Bénédiction du soleil''' | |||
| Clear [[10-7]] on Very Hard once | |||
| Clear [[10-7]] on Very Hard 250 times | |||
| Item Drop Rate +5%'''<font color=red> (Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Physical Defense +10%<br>Magical Defense +10%<br>Reduced Damage +10%'''<font color=red> (Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Max HP +20% | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 12:07, 11 April 2017
Icône | Titre | Déblocage | Obtention | Effets |
---|---|---|---|---|
La loi de la jungle
Optimisé pour la chasse dans la jungle afin d'amasser encore plus de butin. |
Compléter la Mine de Décion 1 fois | Compléter la Mine de Décion en expert avec évaluation S+ 10 fois | PV +20% (jusqu'à 50% du maximum des PV) (Donjon) Taux de chute de PP +10% (Donjon) EXP +10% (Donjon) | |
Collectionneur de PM
Ta régénération de PM augmente grâce à la magie Décion. |
Compléter la Mine de Décion en expert avec évaluation S+ 1 fois | Compléter la Mine de Décion en expert 200 fois | Gain de PM en cas de touche : 1,5% Gain de PM en cas de dégâts subis : +1% | |
Tueur de Nasods
Les Nasods, je les mange au petit déjeuner, moi ! |
Compléter la Cité d'Atlas en expert 1 fois | Compléter la Cité d'Atlas en expert en moins de 2 minutes 30 secondes 10 fois | +30% de dégâts contre tous les monstres à Code_C (Donjon) +30% de chances d'esquiver contre tous les monstres à Code_C Non cumulable. | |
Chargement rapide
Pouvoirs magiques de Décion : activés ! Char ! Ger ! |
Compléter la Cité d'Atlas en expert avec évaluation S+ 1 fois | Compléter la Cité d'Atlas en expert 300 fois | Vitesse de rechargement du booster +5% Durée du booster +7,5% Coup critique +4% | |
Bouclier en acier de Decitium
Plus fort que les reflets d'un arc-en-ciel : la protection en acier de Decitium ! |
Compléter la Tour d'Elysion en expert 1 fois | Compléter la Tour d'Elysion en expert sans utiliser de pierre de résurrection 10 fois | Défense +80 Résist. magie +80 Résistance aux dégâts +2% | |
Autorité du commandant en chef
Celui qui a dompté Code_Maya est la plus haute autorité d'Atlas ! |
Compléter la Tour d'Elysion en expert avec évaluation S+ 1 fois | Compléter la Tour d'Elysion en expert 1 000 fois | En cas de touche : 3% de chances d'invoquer Code_Maya (+20% d'attaque, +20% d'attaque magique, +20% de rapidité pendant 6 secondes) Spécialisation A +5% Spécialisation B +5% | |
Noyau Code_A
Désormais, ce noyau m'appartient. |
|
Éliminer 300 boss intermédiaires d'Atlas | 2% de probabilité pour une double attaque (à l'exception des compétences spéciales actives) En cas de touche : 2% de chances de déclencher onde de choc (Donjon) +2% de chances de choquer (uniquement lorsqu'un choc est utilisé) | |
File:AngelHunter.png | Chasseur d'anges | Clear 10-4 once | Clear 10-4 on Very Hard with SS rank 10 times | +30% damage against Hernacyd monsters (Herna Orb, Herna Shield Excluded) (Dungeon) +30% evasion against Hernacyd monsters (Herna Ovb, Herna Shield Excluded) cannot be overlapped |
File:AnxiousLeader.png | Guide incertain | Go the wrong way in 10-4 once. | Go the wrong way in 10-4 100 times. | Attack Speed +3% Reduced Damage +3% Movement Speed +3% Jump Speed +3% Physical Defense +3% Magical Defense +3% |
File:Pupupangpang.png | Pupupangpang✰ ! | Clear 10-5 once | Clear 10-5 on Very Hard with SS rank 10 times | +30% damage against Poopang monsters (Dungeon) +30% evasion against Poopang monsters cannot be overlapped |
File:Herbaon'sFriend.png | Ami d'Herbaon | Clear 10-5 once | Clear 10-5 on Very Hard with SS rank within 2 minutes 30 seconds 10 times | 5% chance of summoning Poopang when attacking (Dungeon) Light Attribute Resist +100 2% chance of casting Starlight Strike when attacking Petrifying Chance +1% (if you use Petrifying) Maximize +6% |
File:LordofSky.png | Maître du ciel | Clear 10-5 once | Defeat Herbaon in 10-5 on Very Hard 200 times | Movement Speed +10% Jump Speed +10% Attack Speed +10% Awakening Charge Speed +5% |
File:10-6Title1.png | L'ombre du soleil | Defeat Solace after he awakens to Phase 2 within 60 seconds once | Defeat Solace after he awakens to Phase 2 within 60 seconds 50 times | +30% damage against 10-6 monsters (Dungeon) +15% evasion against Solace cannot be overlapped MP Gain when attacking +15% MP Gain when attacked +15% |
File:10-6Title2.png | Celui qui défia le soleil | Clear 10-6 once | Clear 10-6 on Very Hard with SS rank within 5 minutes 30 seconds 5 times | Attack Speed +7% Movement Speed +15% Jump Speed +15% All cooldowns are decreased by 10% when hitting 10 times. (Chance Capture) |
File:10-6Title3.png | Descente vers les ténèbres (Before 03/30/2017 KR) |
Defeat Solace once | Clear 10-6 Very Hard and achieve all the following 5 times:
|
Critical Hit Rate +6% Maximize +6% Decrease target's Element Resistance by 20 for 10 seconds when attacking (Max: 10 stacks) Increase next attack damage by 5% when cause 10 hits when attacking |
Descente vers les ténèbres (After 03/30/2017 KR) |
Critical Hit Rate +6% Maximize +6% Decrease target's Element Resistance by 20 for 7 seconds when attacking (Max: 5 stacks) Increase next attack damage by 5% when cause 10 hits when attacking | |||
File:10-6Title4.png | Celui qui s'opposa au destin | Defeat Solace once | Clear 10-6 on Very Hard 800 times | Physical Attack +5% Magical Attack +5% Critical Hit Rate +3% Additional Damage +3% Maximize +3% Max HP +10% |
File:10-6Title5.png | Ténèbres (Before 09/06/2016 KR) |
Acquire Resistant to Destiny, Shadow's Decent | Defeat Solace after he awakens to Phase 2 within 60 seconds 10 times | Critical Hit Rate +5% Maximize +5% Attack Speed +5% When attacking, 5% chance to recover 1% HP When attacking, 3% chance to summon Solace's Swords |
Tènèbres (Before 12/01/2016 KR) |
Critical Hit Rate +5% Maximize +5% Attack Speed +5% When attacking, 5% chance to recover 1% HP 5% chance of super armor for 6 seconds when hit (all damage reduced by 30%) (Cooldown of 30 seconds) When hit by a killing blow, leave 1 HP and become invincible for 5 seconds. (Cooldown of 180 seconds) cannot be overlapped When attacking, 3% chance to summon Solace's Swords | |||
Ténèbres (Before 02/09/2017 KR) |
Critical Hit Rate +5% Maximize +5% Attack Speed +5% When attacking, 5% chance to recover 1% HP 5% chance of super armor for 6 seconds (3 seconds in PvP) when hit (all damage reduced by 30%) (Cooldown of 30 seconds) When hit by a killing blow, leave 1 HP and become invincible for 3 seconds. (Cooldown of 180 seconds) cannot be overlapped When attacking, 3% chance to summon Solace's Swords | |||
Ténèbres (After 02/09/2017 KR) |
Critical Hit Rate +5% Maximize +5% Attack Speed +5% When attacking, 5% chance to recover 1% HP 5% chance of super armor for 6 seconds when hit (all damage reduced by 30%) (Cooldown of 30 seconds) (Dungeon) 5% chance of knockdown when hit (Cooldown of 30 seconds) (Arena) When hit by a killing blow, leave 1 HP and become invincible for 3 seconds. (Cooldown of 180 seconds) cannot be overlapped (Dungeon) When hit by a killing blow, leave 1 HP and become invincible for 3 seconds. All Skill in the skill slot counts cooldown. (Cooldown of 180 seconds) cannot be overlapped (Arena) When attacking, 3% chance to summon Solace's Swords | |||
File:ElTower.png | La tour d'Eldrit est vraiment impressionnate | Clear 10-7 Very Hard and take under 5 hits once | Clear 10-7 on Very Hard and achieve all the following 30 times:
|
When attacking, 1% chance to summon Magic Circle: Creates Flame (Dungeon) When attacking, 1% chance to summon Magic Circle: Creates Freeze (Dungeon) When attacking, 1% chance to summon Magic Circle: Creates Poison (Dungeon) When attacking, 1% chance to summon Magic Circle: Creates Lightning (Dungeon) When attacking, 1% chance to summon Magic Circle: Creates Wind (Dungeon) When attacking, 1% chance to summon Magic Circle: Creates Darkness (Dungeon) Attack Speed +5% |
File:BlessingSun.png | Bénédiction du soleil | Clear 10-7 on Very Hard once | Clear 10-7 on Very Hard 250 times | Item Drop Rate +5% (Dungeon) Physical Defense +10% Magical Defense +10% Reduced Damage +10% (Dungeon) Max HP +20% |