Fall: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) (Created page with "== Updates == *7/4/2013 KR **Fixed error where it didn’t recover 1 spirit orb. **Lifting height decreased. **Changed so it can be spirt converted. (Converting gives 2 spirit...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
__NOTOC__ | |||
{| cellpadding="5" style="border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
| [[File:Counter_Patience.png]] | |||
| '''[Passive]''' Increases physical damage for a short period when attacked during debuff. | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== Requirements == | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC"| Class | |||
! style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC"| Master | |||
! style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC"| Level Required | |||
|- align=center | |||
| [[Lord Knight]] | |||
| Lv.20 | |||
| 50 | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== Skill Information == | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- align=center style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | |||
! Skill Level | |||
! Level Required | |||
! Physical Damage | |||
! Duration | |||
! Stack Limit | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 1 | |||
| 50 | |||
| +75 | |||
| rowspan=6 | 10 Seconds | |||
| rowspan=6 | 5 | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 2 | |||
| 50 | |||
| +150 | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 3 | |||
| 53 | |||
| +225 | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 4 | |||
| 57 | |||
| +300 | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 5 | |||
| 61 | |||
| +375 | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 6 | |||
| 65 | |||
| +425 | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 7 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 8 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 9 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 10 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 11 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 12 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 13 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 14 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 15 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 16 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 17 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 18 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 19 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 20 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== Updates == | == Updates == | ||
*7/4/2013 KR | *7/4/2013 KR | ||
Line 4: | Line 145: | ||
**Lifting height decreased. | **Lifting height decreased. | ||
**Changed so it can be spirt converted. (Converting gives 2 spirit orb) | **Changed so it can be spirt converted. (Converting gives 2 spirit orb) | ||
{{LHSkills}} |
Revision as of 07:34, 29 July 2013
File:Counter Patience.png | [Passive] Increases physical damage for a short period when attacked during debuff. |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required |
---|---|---|
Lord Knight | Lv.20 | 50 |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Physical Damage | Duration | Stack Limit |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 50 | +75 | 10 Seconds | 5 |
2 | 50 | +150 | ||
3 | 53 | +225 | ||
4 | 57 | +300 | ||
5 | 61 | +375 | ||
6 | 65 | +425 | ||
7 | ? | ? | ? | ? |
8 | ? | ? | ? | ? |
9 | ? | ? | ? | ? |
10 | ? | ? | ? | ? |
11 | ? | ? | ? | ? |
12 | ? | ? | ? | ? |
13 | ? | ? | ? | ? |
14 | ? | ? | ? | ? |
15 | ? | ? | ? | ? |
16 | ? | ? | ? | ? |
17 | ? | ? | ? | ? |
18 | ? | ? | ? | ? |
19 | ? | ? | ? | ? |
20 | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Updates
- 7/4/2013 KR
- Fixed error where it didn’t recover 1 spirit orb.
- Lifting height decreased.
- Changed so it can be spirt converted. (Converting gives 2 spirit orb)