User:Gameboy224: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
<center>-Iron Paladin</center> | <center>-Iron Paladin</center> | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
==Characters== | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
! Character | |||
! Name | |||
! Level | |||
! Favorite Skill | |||
! Server | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:DCNEW.png|link=Deadly Chaser]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| '''Gunz224'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [85] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:SiegeShelling.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:TTNEW.png|link=Tactical Trooper]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| '''Gundam224'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [85] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:SI_ASTRIKE.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:IPNEW.png|link=Iron Paladin]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| '''Destroyer224'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [83] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:LD_-_Earthquake.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:CielNNEW.png|link=Noblesse]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| '''CrossX224'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [81] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:Royalguard1.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:VCNEW.png|link=Veteran Commander]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| '''Mercenary224'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [80] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:FlameSword.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:BMNEW.png|link=Blade Master]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| '''Waltz224'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [72] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:RavenNew2.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:DCNEW.png|link=Deadly Chaser]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| '''Sniper224'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [80] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:SI_LEGSHOT.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:LKNEW.png|link=Lord Knight]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''EL224'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [69] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:ElSkill3.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:ISNEW.png|link=Infinity Sword]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''Infinity224'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [71] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:SwordFall.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:RSNEW.png|link=Rune Slayer]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''Flames224'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [71] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:ElSkill11.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:CrRNEW.png|link=Crimson Rose]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''SixShot224'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [54] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:Bloodia5.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:STrNEW.png|link=Storm Trooper]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''SixtySix224'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [51] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:HeavyBarrel8.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:RFNEW.png|link=Reckless Fist]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| '''Waltz224'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [75] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:Valkyrie_Javelin.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:AANEW.png|link=Asura]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''DuesFox224'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [51] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:AA_3.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:RoseNEW.png|link=Rose]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''Prime224'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [51] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:RoseSkill3.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [[File:DENEW.png|link=Diabolic Esper]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| '''Chronos224'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [50] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [[File:TiTSkill2.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [[File:MMNEW.png|link=Mastermind]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| '''SCIENCE224'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [50] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [[File:Mm_sa4.jpg]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:LuDNEW.png|link=Dreadlord]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| '''Chaos224'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [72] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:Dreadlord07.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:SDNEW.png|link=Sakra Devanam]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Foxy224'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [50] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:ShallowAssault.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [[File:LPNEW.png|link=Lunatic Psyker]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| '''BeatEmUp224'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [50] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [[File:AddSkill12.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:GANEW.png|link=Grand Archer]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| '''Yuyan224'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [43] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:Gungnir.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:BHNEW.png|link=Blazing Heart]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| '''Ignition224'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [50] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:Extinction.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:WSNEW.png|link=Wind Sneaker]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| '''AirRider224'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [50] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:Low_Kick.PNG]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:NWNEW.png|link=Night Watcher]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| '''Venta224'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [70] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:Karma.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:YRNEW.png|link=Yama Raja]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Yami224'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [70] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:BigBurst.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:CAvNEW.png|link=Crimson Avenger]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| '''Bloodlust224'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [45] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:CAIcon7.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| [[File:DWNEW.png|link=Dimension Witch]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| '''SuperStar224'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| [71] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| [[File:MagicalMakeup.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| [[File:VPNEW.png|link=Void Princess]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| '''BatGirl224'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| [50] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| [[File:AishaS4.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:LuCielNEW.png|link=Lu/Ciel]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| '''Diavoli224'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [15] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:LuCielSkill9.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:SbKNEW.png|link=Saber Knight]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| '''ExChaser224'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [27] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:Extinction.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:CANEW.png|link=Code: Architecture]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''Prototype224'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [27] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:Dimension_Link_Guardian.PNG]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | |||
|} | |||
==Some Stuffs== | ==Some Stuffs== |
Revision as of 21:05, 3 July 2016
The Scientist
Full Name
Gameboy224
Class
The Scientist
Weapon
SCIENCE!!!
“ | I have a gun and refuse to take my medication!
|
” |
“ | Siege!Siege!Siege!Grenade!Siege!Thunderbolt!
|
” |
“ | Call me a girl and I will crush every bone in your body.
|
” |
Characters
Character | Name | Level | Favorite Skill | Server |
---|---|---|---|---|
File:DCNEW.png | Gunz224 |
[85] | Solace | |
File:TTNEW.png | Gundam224 |
[85] | Solace | |
File:IPNEW.png | Destroyer224 |
[83] | Solace | |
CrossX224 |
[81] | Solace | ||
File:VCNEW.png | Mercenary224 |
[80] | Solace | |
File:BMNEW.png | Waltz224 |
[72] | File:RavenNew2.png | Solace |
File:DCNEW.png | Sniper224 |
[80] | Solace | |
File:LKNEW.png | EL224 |
[69] | File:ElSkill3.png | Solace |
File:ISNEW.png | Infinity224 |
[71] | Solace | |
File:RSNEW.png | Flames224 |
[71] | Solace | |
File:CrRNEW.png | SixShot224 |
[54] | Solace | |
SixtySix224 |
[51] | File:HeavyBarrel8.png | Solace | |
File:RFNEW.png | Waltz224 |
[75] | Solace | |
File:AANEW.png | DuesFox224 |
[51] | Solace | |
File:RoseNEW.png | Prime224 |
[51] | Solace | |
File:DENEW.png | Chronos224 |
[50] | File:TiTSkill2.png | Solace |
File:MMNEW.png | SCIENCE224 |
[50] | Solace | |
Chaos224 |
[72] | Solace | ||
File:SDNEW.png | Foxy224 |
[50] | Solace | |
File:LPNEW.png | BeatEmUp224 |
[50] | File:AddSkill12.png | Solace |
File:GANEW.png | Yuyan224 |
[43] | File:Gungnir.png | Solace |
File:BHNEW.png | Ignition224 |
[50] | Solace | |
File:WSNEW.png | AirRider224 |
[50] | File:Low Kick.PNG | Solace |
File:NWNEW.png | Venta224 |
[70] | Solace | |
File:YRNEW.png | Yami224 |
[70] | File:BigBurst.png | Solace |
File:CAvNEW.png | Bloodlust224 |
[45] | Solace | |
File:DWNEW.png | SuperStar224 |
[71] | Solace | |
File:VPNEW.png | BatGirl224 |
[50] | File:AishaS4.png | Solace |
File:LuCielNEW.png | Diavoli224 |
[15] | Solace | |
File:SbKNEW.png | ExChaser224 |
[27] | Solace | |
File:CANEW.png | Prototype224 |
[27] | Solace |