User:Gameboy224: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [71] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [71] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:AinSkill7.png|link=Schwert Platzen]][[File:AmTSA4.png|link=Fragarach]][[File:LESA1.png|link=Brocken Aushauen]][[File:LEA1.png|link=Sabelhieb Sequenz]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:AinSkill7.png|link=Schwert Platzen]][[File:AmTSA4.png|link=Fragarach]][[File:LESA1.png|link=Brocken Aushauen]][[File:LEA1.png|link=Sabelhieb Sequenz]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:APNEW.png|link=Apostasia]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''Chaoz224'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [47] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:LWSActive3.png|link=Verzweiflung]][[File:LWSActive2.png|link=Schmerz]][[File:AinSkill5.png|link=Bohren · Vereisen]][[File:LWActive2.png|link=Brechen]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 06:46, 25 February 2017
Grand Admiral of the Hamel Navy
Full Name
Gameboy224
Class
Grand Admiral of the Hamel Navy
Weapon
SCIENCE!!!
“ | I have a gun and refuse to take my medication!
|
” |
“ | Siege!Siege!Siege!Grenade!Siege!Thunderbolt!
|
” |
“ | Call me a girl and I will crush every bone in your body.
|
” |
Characters
Character | Name | Level | Skills | Server |
---|---|---|---|---|
File:DCTransNEW.png | Gunz224 |
[99] | Solace | |
File:TTTransNEW.png | Gundam224 |
[93] | Solace | |
File:IPTransNEW.png | Destroyer224 |
[91] | Solace | |
File:NBTransNEW.pngFile:RGTransNEW.png | CrossX224 |
[92] | Solace | |
File:DiaNEW.pngFile:DemNEW.png | Diavoli224 |
[79] | Solace | |
File:VCNEW.png | Mercenary224 |
[83] | Solace | |
File:BMNEW.png | Waltz224 |
[74] | File:Moment Slayer.PNGFile:RavenNew2.pngFile:STSactive4.pngFile:RArmorBreak.png | Solace |
File:LKNEW.png | EL224 |
[76] | File:Mortal Blow.pngFile:SI Sandstorm.pngFile:ElSkill3.pngFile:ElSkill5i.png | Solace |
File:ISNEW.png | Infinity224 |
[74] | Solace | |
File:ArTNEW.png | Genesis224 |
[71] | Solace | |
File:APNEW.png | Chaoz224 |
[47] | Solace | |
File:EENEW.png | Pathos224 |
[58] | Solace |