Veteran Commander/Skills-FR: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(Created page with "{| width="100%" style="background: transparent; border: transparent" |- | valign="top" | === Hyper Active === {| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="background...") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "RAactive3.PNG" to "VeteranCommanderSkill2.png") |
||
(25 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== Hyper | === Hyper compétence === | ||
{| | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:BBuster.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:BBuster.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Burning | | align="center" width="150" | [[Burning Buster/fr|Coup incendiaire]] {{Locked SkillFR|Hyper1}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
{| | === Spécial actif === | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image: | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | |- | ||
|- | | width="40" | [[Image:GaiaPromi.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Giga Prominence/fr|Proéminence]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ShootingDash.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shooting Dash/fr|Frappe de boule de feu]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ICNapalm.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ICNapalm.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ignition Crow - Napalm]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Ignition Crow - Napalm/fr|Cri fervent : napalm]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:IgnitionCrow.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:IgnitionCrow.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ignition Crow - | | align="center" width="150" | [[Ignition Crow - Incinerator/fr|Cri fervent : incinération]] {{Locked SkillFR|Advanced}} | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RainofFire.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rain of Fire/fr|Pluie de feu]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:DeadlyRaid.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Deadly Raid/fr|Razzia mortelle]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 28: | Line 38: | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== | |||
{| | === Actif === | ||
|- | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:VeteranCommanderSkill2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" align="center" | [[Breaking Fist/fr|À la charge !]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:NapalmGrenade.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:NapalmGrenade.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Napalm Grenade | | align="center" width="150" | [[Napalm Grenade/fr|Grenades de napalm]] | ||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 41: | Line 52: | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== | === Passif === | ||
{| | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:VTM.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Victory Survival Strategy/fr|Stratégie de victoire du mercenaire]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:STM.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:STM.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Mercenary Survival Strategy/fr|Stratégie de survie du mercenaire]] | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:AOM.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:AOM.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Overheat Mode Activated!/fr|Surchauffe améliorée]] {{Locked SkillFR|Expert}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Latest revision as of 08:02, 18 May 2023
Hyper compétence
|
Spécial actif
|
Actif
|
Passif
|