Skill Tree: Combat Ranger: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Assault Impact.png" to "CombatRangerSkill7.png") |
||
(25 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {{Skill Tree 3-2|1st | ||
| | | Character=Rena | ||
| | | 15-2={{st|s|CombatRangerSkill1.png|Rising Falcon}} | ||
| | | 15-3={{st|s|CombatRangerSkill2.png|Crescent Kick}} | ||
| | | 15-4={{st|p|CombatRangerPassive1.png|Swift Kicks}} | ||
| | | 25-2={{st|t|CombatRangerSkill3.png|Spinning Kick}} | ||
| | | 30-1={{st|s|CombatRangerSkill4.png|Low Kick}} | ||
| 30-3={{st|a|CombatRangerSkill5.png|Back Kick|locked}} | |||
| | | 35-2={{st|b|CombatRangerSkill6.png|Dive Kick Bombing}} | ||
| | | 40-2={{st|a|CombatRangerSkill7.png|Assault Impact}} | ||
| | }} | ||
| | <noinclude>__NOTOC__ | ||
| | == Old Version == | ||
*[[Skill Tree: Combat Ranger ST3-1|Pre-04/14/2022]] | |||
</noinclude> | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
Latest revision as of 09:13, 22 May 2023
- Skill Traits unlocked at Level 40.
- Final Enhanced Skill unlocked upon advancing to 2nd job class.