Skill Tree: Ara ST2: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) m (Gameboy224 moved page Skill Tree: Little Xia KR to Skill Tree: Little Xia ST2) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "CSZE.png" to "Skill Icon - Extreme Heavenly Love.png") |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 2 | ||
|- | | Character=Ara | ||
| | | 1-2={{st|X|TempestDance2.png|Tempest Dance}} | ||
| 1-4={{st|X|GainForce2.png|Energy Absorption}} | |||
| | | 5-1={{st|X|WindWegde2.png|Wolf Stance 2: Wind Wedge}} | ||
| | | 5-3={{st|X|PullingPerice2.png|Dragon Stance 2: Pulling Thrust}} | ||
| 5-4={{st|X|Skill Icon - Extreme Heavenly Love.png|Extreme Heavenly Love|locked}} | |||
| 10-1={{st|X|QuickAttack.png|Quick Thrust}} | |||
|- | | 10-3={{st|X|BodyofSteel.png|Steel Body}} | ||
| | | 15-1={{st|X|ForceSpear2.png|Force Spear}} | ||
| | | 15-3={{st|X|HeavenlyStrike.png|Heavenly Strike}} | ||
| | | 15-4={{st|X|AsuraSkill7.png|Shadow Blast}} | ||
| | | 20-1={{st|X|ShadowKnot2.png|Exorcism Stance 3: Shadoweave}} | ||
| | | 20-3={{st|X|FallingDragon2.png|Falling Dragon}} | ||
| | }} | ||
|- | <noinclude>__NOTOC__ | ||
| | == Old Version == | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Ara ST2-1|Pre-07/10/2014]] | ||
| | </noinclude> | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||