Skill Tree: Pyro Knight: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "InfernalBlade.png" to "PyroKnightSkill6.png") |
||
(31 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {{Skill Tree 3-2|1st | ||
| | | Character=Elesis | ||
| | | 15-2={{st|a|PyroKnightSkill1.png|Red Lotus Sword}} | ||
| | | 15-3={{st|s|PyroKnightSkill2.png|Sword Fire (Elesis)|Sword Fire}} | ||
| 15-4={{st|p|PyroKnightPassive1.png|Body of Fire}} | |||
| 25-2={{st|t|PyroKnightSkill3.png|Scaldic Sword}} | |||
| | | 30-1={{st|s|PyroKnightSkill4.png|Fireplay}} | ||
| | | 30-3={{st|a|PyroKnightSkill5.png|Avatar of Fire|locked}} | ||
| 35-2={{st|b|PyroKnightSkill6.png|Infernal Blade}} | |||
| 40-4={{st|p|PyroKnightPassive2.png|Enhanced Concentration}} | |||
| | }} | ||
| | <noinclude>__NOTOC__ | ||
| | == Old Version == | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Pyro Knight ST3-2|Pre-04/14/2022]] | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Pyro Knight ST3-1|Pre-07/04/2019]] | ||
</noinclude> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
Latest revision as of 19:59, 25 July 2023
- Skill Traits unlocked at Level 40.
- Final Enhanced Skill unlocked upon advancing to 2nd job class.