Skill Tree: Dark Magician ST2: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "AishaS4.png" to "VoidPrincessSkill4.png") |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 2 | ||
|- | | Character=Aisha | ||
| | | 15-2={{st|X|AishaS13.png|Mana Steal}} | ||
| 15-4=[[Image:Basic Magic Training.PNG|link=Basic Magical Offense Training]] | |||
| | | 25-2={{st|X|AishaS27.png|Poisonous Cloud}} | ||
| | | 25-4={{st|X|DarkMagicianSkill5.png|Death Field}} | ||
| 30-1={{st|X|VoidPrincessPassive2.png|Deathly Shadow}} | |||
| | | 30-3={{st|X|Shadow of Disaster.png|Harmful Shadow|locked}} | ||
| 35-1={{st|X|DarkMagicianSkill7.png|Hell Stone}} | |||
| 35-3=[[Image:VoidPrincessSkill4.png|link=Hell Drop]] | |||
| | | 40-1={{st|X|DarkMagicianSkill4.png|Aging}} | ||
| | | 40-3={{st|X|VoidPrincessSkill2.png|Plasma Cutter|locked}} | ||
| | | 40-4={{st|X|AishaS28.png|Circle Flame}} | ||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{ | |||
| | |||
|[[Image: | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||