Skill Tree: Arc Tracer ST2: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "MMSkill1.png" to "MastermindSkill1.png") |
||
(20 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 2 | ||
|- | | Character=Add | ||
| 15-2={{st|X|AddSharedPassive1.png|Nasod Armor Mode - Transform}} | |||
| | | 15-4={{st|X|RPassive3.png|Basic Physical Offense Training}} | ||
| | | 25-2={{st|X|ArcTracerSkill3.png|Install - Drone Activator}} | ||
| | | 25-4={{st|X|AddPassive5.png|Infinite Library}} | ||
| 30-1={{st|X|LunaticPsykerSkill4.png|EMP Shock}} | |||
| 30-3={{st|X|ArcTracerSkill2.png|Panzer Buster|locked}} | |||
|- | | 35-1={{st|X|PsychicTracerSkill5.png|Dynamo Configuration - Magnetron}} | ||
| | | 35-3={{st|X|ArcTracerSkill1.png|Dynamo Configuration - Rushing Drones}} | ||
| | | 35-4={{st|X|ArcTracerPassive2.png|Hidden Records}} | ||
| 40-1={{st|X|ArcTracerSkill6.png|Psionic Generator}} | |||
| | | 40-3={{st|X|MastermindSkill1.png|Phantom Seeker|locked}} | ||
| 40-4={{st|X|AddSharedSkill1.png|Dynamo Configuration - Pylon}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{ | |||
| | |||