Skill Tree: Code: Architecture: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Sweeper.png" to "CodeArchitectureSkill7.png") |
||
(29 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 3-2|1st | ||
|- | | Character=Eve | ||
| 15-2={{st|t|CodeArchitectureSkill1.png|Fayner}} | |||
| | | 15-3={{st|s|CodeArchitectureSkill2.png|Heaven's Fist - Pressure}} | ||
| | | 15-4={{st|p|CodeArchitecturePassive1.png|Queen's Potential}} | ||
| | | 25-1={{st|a|CodeArchitectureSkill3.png|Mega Electron Ball: Justice}} | ||
| | | 25-3={{st|s|CodeArchitectureSkill4.png|Sonic Wave}} | ||
| | | 30-1={{st|t|CodeArchitectureSkill5.png|Surface Cutting}} | ||
|- | | 30-3={{st|s|CodeArchitectureSkill6.png|Space Wrench|locked}} | ||
| | | 35-2={{st|b|CodeArchitectureSkill7.png|Heaven's Fist - Sweeper}} | ||
| | | 40-4={{st|p|CodeArchitecturePassive2.png|Electron Accelerator}} | ||
}} | |||
| | <noinclude>__NOTOC__ | ||
| | == Old Version == | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Code: Architecture ST3-4|Pre-04/14/2022]] | ||
|- | *[[Skill Tree: Code: Architecture ST3-3|Pre-09/24/2020]] | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Code: Architecture ST3-2|Pre-06/20/2019]] | ||
*[[Skill Tree: Code: Architecture ST3-1|Pre-06/30/2016]] | |||
</noinclude> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
Latest revision as of 16:09, 29 April 2024
- Skill Traits unlocked at Level 40.
- Final Enhanced Skill unlocked upon advancing to 2nd job class.