Sword Knight/Skills-DE: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(Created page with "{| style="border-bottom: transparent; border-left: transparent; background: none transparent scroll repeat 0% 0%; border-top: transparent; border-right: transparent" class="FC...") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "ElSkill8.png" to "ElswordSkill7.png") |
||
(21 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {| width="100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== Spezialaktiv === | === Spezialaktiv === | ||
{| | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:SwordKnightSkill3.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Mortal Blow/de|Todesschlag]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:SwordKnightSkill2.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Spiral Blast/de|Spiralexplosion]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:SwordKnightSkill6.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Double Slash/de|Doppelhieb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:LordKnightSkill1.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Armageddon Blade/de|Armageddon-Klinge]] [[File:Lock.png|Lock.png]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 28: | Line 25: | ||
=== Aktiv === | === Aktiv === | ||
{| | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:SwordKnightSkill1.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Kick/de|Kick]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:Weapon_Break_SK.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Weapon Break/de|Zerbrochene Waffe]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SwordKnightSkill5.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Armor Break/de|Rüstung zerreißen]] [[File:Lock.png|Lock.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ElswordSkill7.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Iron Body/de|Ehrgeiz]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== Passiv === | === Passiv === | ||
{| | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:RPassive3.png]] | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Basic Physical Offense Training/de|Grundlegendes Krafttraining]] | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ElPass7.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ElPass7.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Vitality/de|Vitalität]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:Auto_Block.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Auto Guard/de|Blockreflex]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |