Skill Tree: Sword Knight ST2-1: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "ElSkill8.png" to "ElswordSkill7.png") |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 2 | ||
|- | | Character=Elsword | ||
| | | 15-2={{st|X|ElSkill10.png|Air Slash}} | ||
| | | 15-4={{st|X|RPassive3.png|Basic Physical Offense Training}} | ||
| 25-2={{st|X|SwordKnightSkill2.png|Spiral Blast}} | |||
| | | 25-4={{st|X|SwordKnightSkill1.png|Kick}} | ||
| 30-1={{st|X|Weapon_Break_SK.png|Weapon Break}} | |||
| 30-3={{st|X|SwordKnightSkill5.png|Armor Break|locked}} | |||
|- | | 35-1={{st|X|ElPass7.png|Vitality}} | ||
| | | 35-3={{st|X|Auto_Block.png|Auto Guard}} | ||
| | | 40-1={{st|X|SwordKnightSkill6.png|Double Slash}} | ||
| 40-3={{st|X|LordKnightSkill1.png|Armageddon Blade|locked}} | |||
| | | 40-4={{st|X|ElswordSkill7.png|Iron Body}} | ||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{ | |||
| | |||