Template:Abilità Evocatore di Spade: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "\{\|.*style="background-color: *black;*"[^\n]*" to "{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1"") |
m (Text replacement - "\[\[Intermediate[_ ]Strength[_ ]Training([^]]*)\]\]" to "Intermediate Physical Offense Training$1") |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SRain.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:SRain.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Blade Rain/it|Pioggia di Lame]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Blade Rain/it|Pioggia di Lame]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:CresCut.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:CresCut.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Crescent Cut/it|Spada Falciante]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Crescent Cut/it|Spada Falciante]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SwordBlasting2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:SwordBlasting2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sword Blasting/it|Esplosione della Spada]] [[image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Sword Blasting/it|Esplosione della Spada]] [[image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RageCutter2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:RageCutter2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rage Cutter/it|Taglio dell'Ira]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Rage Cutter/it|Taglio dell'Ira]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:MaelstromRage.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:MaelstromRage.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Maelstrom Rage/it|Maelstrom]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Maelstrom Rage/it|Maelstrom]] | ||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:MirageSting2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:MirageSting2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Mirage Sting/it|Puntura del Fantasma]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Mirage Sting/it|Puntura del Fantasma]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Fatal_Slap.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Fatal_Slap.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fatal Slap/it|Colpo Mortale]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Fatal Slap/it|Colpo Mortale]] | ||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:STPassive2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:STPassive2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Intermediate | | align="center" width="150" | [[Intermediate Physical Offense Training/it|Allenamento di Forza Avanzato]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SacCounter.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:SacCounter.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Compact Counter/it|Contrattacco Perfetto]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Compact Counter/it|Contrattacco Perfetto]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:LightningStep2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:LightningStep2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Lightning | | align="center" width="150" | [[Lightning Surge/it|Passo Fulmineo]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Sharp_Blade.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Sharp_Blade.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sharp | | align="center" width="150" | [[Sharp Sword/it|Spada Affilata]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:MindOfFighter2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:MindOfFighter2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Fighting Spirit/it|Mentalità Vincente]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 18:47, 4 January 2015
Iper Attive
|
Attive Speciali
|
Attive
|
Passive
|