Skill Tree: Royal Guard: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" |- | | | File:Royalguard3.png | |style="background-color:...") |
No edit summary |
||
(17 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 3-2|1st | ||
|- | | Character=Lu/Ciel | ||
| | | 15-2={{st|a|Royalguard9.png|Trigger - Soul Eruption}} | ||
| | | 15-3={{st|t|Royalguard1.png|Death Sentence of Marbas}} | ||
| 15-4={{st|p|Royalguard3.png|Soul Collector}} | |||
| | | 25-2={{st|t|Royalguard5.png|Soul Extortion}} | ||
| | | 30-1={{st|s|Royalguard7(New).png|Demonic Breath}} | ||
| | | 30-3={{st|t|Royalguard2.png|Fantasy Impromptu - 1st Movement|locked}} | ||
| 35-2={{st|b|Royalguard6.png|Eschaton}} | |||
| | | 40-2={{st|a|Noblesse10.png|Shadow}} | ||
| | | 40-4={{st|p|Royalguard8.png|Communication - Restoration}} | ||
}} | |||
| | <noinclude>__NOTOC__ | ||
| | == Old Version == | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Royal Guard ST3-1|Pre-04/14/2022]] | ||
|- | </noinclude> | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
Latest revision as of 19:39, 8 July 2022
- Skill Traits unlocked at Level 40.
- Final Enhanced Skill unlocked upon advancing to 2nd job class.