Skill Tree: Code: Nemesis ST2: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "(\[\[|link *=) *Enhanced[_ ]Nasod[_ ]Weapon *\]\]" to "$1Enhance Nasod's Weapon]]") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Judgement.png" to "CodeNemesisSkill4.png") Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
(35 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 2 | ||
|- | | Character=Eve | ||
| 35-2={{st|X|Spear_Burst.PNG|Spear Burst}} | |||
| | | 35-4={{st|X|Intermediate Magic Training.PNG|Intermediate Magical Offense Training}} | ||
| | | 45-1={{st|X|Atomic Blaster.PNG|Atomic Blaster - Plasma Gun}} | ||
| | | 45-3={{st|X|Sonic Gun.png|Atomic Blaster - Sonic Gun|locked}} | ||
| 50-1={{st|X|Encouraging Aura.PNG|Divine Aura}} | |||
| 50-3={{st|X|SI_Atomicshield.PNG|Atomic Shield}} | |||
|- | | 55-1={{st|X|Iron Scraps.PNG|Iron Scraps}} | ||
| | | 55-3={{st|X|CodeNemesisSkill4.png|Assault Spear - Judgement}} | ||
| | | 55-4={{st|X|EveSharedSkill1.png|Tesla Shock}} | ||
| | | 60-1={{st|X|Enhanced Nasod Weapons.PNG|Enhance Nasod's Weapon}} | ||
| | | 60-3={{st|X|CodeExoticPassive2.png|Concentration Aura|locked}} | ||
| | | 65-2={{st|X|LSucd.png|Lunatic Scud|locked}} | ||
}} | |||
|- | <noinclude>__NOTOC__ | ||
| | == Old Version == | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Code Nemesis ST2-2|Pre-05/26/2014]] | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Code Nemesis ST2-1|Pre-08/01/2013]] | ||
| | </noinclude> | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||