Skill Tree: Night Watcher: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" |- | | link=Basic Magic Defense Training ...") |
MasterKirito (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(27 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {{Skill Tree 3-2|2nd | ||
| | | Character=Rena | ||
| | | 35-2={{st|a|NWActive1.png|Delayed Fire}} | ||
| | | 35-3={{st|b|Callofruin.png|Call of Ruin}} | ||
| | | 35-4={{st|p|NWPassive2.png|Calculated Strike}} | ||
| | | 45-1={{st|s|TA fungus.png|Trapping Arrow - Fungus}} | ||
| 45-3={{st|s|NWSActive2.png|Gliding Strike|locked}} | |||
| 50-2={{st|a|Wrath seed.png|Seed of Wrath}} | |||
|- | | 55-2={{st|t|NWSActive1.png|Furious Engage}} | ||
| 60-4={{st|p|Sharpenarrow.png|Sharpen Arrow}} | |||
| 60-5={{st|p|Vitalpointpiercing.png|Vital Point Piercing|locked}} | |||
| | | 65-2={{st|ha|NWI.png|Innocent (Rena)|locked}} | ||
| | | 70-2={{st|t|NWTrans1.png|Seed of Wrath: Icicle}} | ||
| 70-4={{st|p|NWTrans4.png|Awakened Will: Night Watcher}} | |||
| 80-2={{st|a|NWTrans2.png|Butterfly}} | |||
|- | | 80-5={{st|p|TransShared.png|Awakened One|locked}} | ||
| 90-2={{st|s|NWTrans3.png|Rage Fungus}} | |||
| 90-5={{st|p|NWTrans5.png|Predator|locked}} | |||
| | | 95-2={{st|b|NWTrans6.png|Eradication}} | ||
}} | |||
<noinclude>__NOTOC__ | |||
== Old Version == | |||
|- | *[[Skill Tree: Night Watcher ST3-3|Pre-04/14/2022]] | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Night Watcher ST3-2|Pre-11/03/2016]] | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Night Watcher ST3-1|Pre-07/14/2016]] | ||
| | </noinclude> | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
Latest revision as of 17:31, 8 July 2022
Skills | Passives | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Level 35 | |||||
Level 45 | |||||
Level 50 | |||||
Level 55 | |||||
Level 60 | |||||
Level 65 | |||||
Transcendence | |||||
Level 70 | |||||
Level 80 | |||||
Level 90 | |||||
Level 95 |
- 2nd Job Skill Traits unlocked at Level 70.
- 2nd Job Final Enhanced Skill unlocked upon Transcending.
- Transcendence Skill Traits unlocked at Level 99.
- Transcendence Final Enhanced Skill unlocked upon advancing to 3rd job class.