User:Ataze: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(Created page with "== Karakter == {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}}" ! Server !! Class !! ID...") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "DENEW" to "Icon - Diabolic Esper") |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}}" | ||
! Server !! Class !! | ! Server !! Class !! IGN !! Level !! Guild | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8"| INT || [[Image:Icon - Mastermind.png]] || Ataze || 80 || [ ] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Icon - Diabolic Esper.png]] || Atazen || 80 || [ [[Guild:LineID|LineID]] ] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Icon - Deadly Chaser.png]] || Kanze || 80 || [ ] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Icon - Tactical Trooper.png]] || Gunze || 75 || [ [[Guild:LineID|LineID]] ] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Icon - Grand Master.png]] || Mossitar || 80 || [ ] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:LuDNEW.png]] || Mositar || 45|| [ ] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Icon - Elemental Master.png]] || Shadezlayer || 70 || [ ] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |