User:Tetsukouken: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Tetsukouken (talk | contribs) |
m (Text replacement - "Flag-us.png" to "American Flag.png") |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|data2=Weeb | |data2=Weeb | ||
|label3=Server | |label3=Server | ||
|data3=Solace [[File:Flag | |data3=Solace [[File:American Flag.png]] | ||
|label4=Guild(s) | |label4=Guild(s) | ||
|data4=Fax4Grades | |data4=Fax4Grades | ||
}}</div> | }}</div> | ||
What's up gamers | |||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"|[[File:Icon_-_Rune_Master.png|link=Rune Master]] | ||
| SoaringRoy<br> | |style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| SoaringRoy<br> | ||
| | |style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| 99 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"|[[File:Icon_-_Aether_Sage.png|link=Aether Sage]] | ||
| | |style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| YousoKoyomi<br> | ||
| | |style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| 99 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"|[[File:Icon_-_Anemos.png|link=Anemos]] | ||
| KazeSutoka<br> | |style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| KazeSutoka<br> | ||
| | |style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| 99 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"|[[File:Icon_-_Rage_Hearts.png|link=Rage Hearts]] | ||
| | |style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| RoaringBaron<br> | ||
| | |style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| 99 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"|[[File:Icon_-_Code_Ultimate.png|link=Code: Ultimate]] | ||
| EveylnSyliva<br> | |style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| EveylnSyliva<br> | ||
| | |style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| 99 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | |style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:Icon_-_Comet_Crusader.png|link=Comet Crusader]] | ||
| Tetsukouken<br> | |style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| Tetsukouken<br> | ||
| | |style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| 99 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"|[[File:Icon_-_Devi.png|link=Devi]] | ||
| EpsilonChan<br> | |style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| EpsilonChan<br> | ||
| | |style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| 99 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"|[[File:Icon_-_Flame_Lord.png|link=Flame Lord]] | ||
| FlameLucina<br> | |style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| FlameLucina<br> | ||
| | |style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| 99 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | |style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [[File:Icon_-_Dominator.png|link=Dominator]] | ||
| OmegaKun <br> | |style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| OmegaKun <br> | ||
| | |style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| 99 | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"|[[File:Icon_-_Catastrophe_(Timoria).png|link=Catastrophe]][[File:Icon_-_Catastrophe_(Abysser).png|link=Catastrophe]] | |||
|style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| Culiela<br> | |||
|style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| 99 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"|[[File:Icon_-_Black_Massacre.png|link=Black Massacre]] | ||
| | |style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| Fureshia<br> | ||
| | |style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| 99 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"|[[File:Icon_-_Richter.png|link=Richter]] | ||
| | |style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"|SwingofFate<br> | ||
| | |style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| 99 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"|[[File:Icon_-_Eternity_Winner.png|link=Eternity Winner]] | ||
| | |style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"|Yomigaera<br> | ||
| | |style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| 99 | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Extra== | ==Extra== |