Skill Tree: Lunatic Psyker ST2: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "LPHA.png" to "LunaticPsykerHyperActive.png") |
||
(11 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 2 | ||
|- | | Character=Add | ||
| | | 35-2={{st|X|LPSA1.png|Reverse Reactor}} | ||
| 35-4={{st|X|Intermediate Magic Training.PNG|Intermediate Magical Offense Training}} | |||
| | | 45-1={{st|X|LunaticPsykerSkill7.png|Quicksilver Accel}} | ||
| | | 45-3={{st|X|LPSA3.png|Quicksilver Frenzy|locked}} | ||
| 50-1={{st|X|LunaticPsykerSkill5.png|Psionic Beat}} | |||
| 50-3={{st|X|LPA2.png|Rush Twirl}} | |||
|- | | 50-4={{st|X|LunaticPsykerPassive1.png|Body of Transcendence}} | ||
| | | 55-1={{st|X|LPSA4.png|Dust Anatomy}} | ||
| | | 55-3={{st|X|LunaticPsykerSkill3.png|Psychic Storm}} | ||
| | | 60-1={{st|X|LunaticPsykerPassive2.png|Output Exchange}} | ||
| | | 60-3={{st|X|LunaticPsykerPassive3.png|Fantasy Tracer|locked}} | ||
| 65-2={{st|X|LunaticPsykerHyperActive.png|Dooms Day|locked}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||