User:Mercedes6155: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Mercedes6155 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "BrhNEW" to "Icon - Devi") |
||
(19 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! width=20% | Server | ! width=20% | Server | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:Icon - Lord Knight (Trans).png|link=Lord Knight#Transcendence_2]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''전사의루아인'''<br> | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''전사의루아인'''<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [99] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [99] | ||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:Korean_Flag.png]] Solace | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:Korean_Flag.png]] Solace | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:Icon - Rune Slayer (Trans).png|link=Rune Slayer#Transcendence_2]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''마검사루아인'''<br> | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''마검사루아인'''<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [99] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [99] | ||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:Korean_Flag.png]] Solace | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:Korean_Flag.png]] Solace | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:Icon - Infinity Sword (Trans).png|link=Infinity Sword#Transcendence_2]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''인소의루아인'''<br> | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''인소의루아인'''<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [99] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [99] | ||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:Korean_Flag.png]] Solace | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:Korean_Flag.png]] Solace | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| [[File: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| [[File:Icon - Aether Sage.png|link=Aether Sage]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| '''원소의루아인'''<br> | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| '''원소의루아인'''<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| [99] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| [99] | ||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| [[File:Korean_Flag.png]] Solace | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| [[File:Korean_Flag.png]] Solace | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| [[File: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| [[File:Icon - Oz Sorcerer.png|link=Oz Sorcerer]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| '''어둠의루아인'''<br> | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| '''어둠의루아인'''<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| [99] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| [99] | ||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| [[File:Korean_Flag.png]] Solace | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| [[File:Korean_Flag.png]] Solace | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| [[File: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| [[File:Icon - Metamorphy.png|link=Metamorphy]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| '''메모의루아인'''<br> | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| '''메모의루아인'''<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| [99] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| [99] | ||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| [[File:Korean_Flag.png]] Solace | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| [[File:Korean_Flag.png]] Solace | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:Icon - Anemos.png|link=Anemos]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| '''격투가루아인'''<br> | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| '''격투가루아인'''<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [99] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [99] | ||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:Korean_Flag.png]] Solace | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:Korean_Flag.png]] Solace | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:Icon - Daybreaker.png|link=Daybreaker]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| '''엘프의루아인'''<br> | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| '''엘프의루아인'''<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [99] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [99] | ||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:Korean_Flag.png]] Solace | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:Korean_Flag.png]] Solace | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:Icon - Twilight.png|link=Twilight]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| '''자연의루아인'''<br> | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| '''자연의루아인'''<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [99] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [99] | ||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:Korean_Flag.png]] Solace | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:Korean_Flag.png]] Solace | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:Icon - Code Ultimate.png|link=Code: Ultimate]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''버프의루아인'''<br> | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''버프의루아인'''<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [99] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [99] | ||
Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:Korean_Flag.png]] Solace | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:Korean_Flag.png]] Solace | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:Icon - Code Esencia.png|link=Code: Eesncia]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''여왕님루아인'''<br> | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''여왕님루아인'''<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [99] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [99] | ||
Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:Korean_Flag.png]] Solace | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:Korean_Flag.png]] Solace | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:Icon - Code Sariel.png|link=Code: Sariel]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''배세의루아인'''<br> | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''배세의루아인'''<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [99] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [99] | ||
Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:Korean_Flag.png]] Solace | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:Korean_Flag.png]] Solace | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:Icon - Iron Paladin (Trans).png|link=Iron Paladin#Transcendence_2]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| '''함성의루아인'''<br> | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| '''함성의루아인'''<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [99] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [99] | ||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:Korean_Flag.png]] Solace | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:Korean_Flag.png]] Solace | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:Icon - Deadly Chaser (Trans).png|link=Deadly Chaser#Transcendence_2]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| '''팬텀의루아인'''<br> | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| '''팬텀의루아인'''<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [99] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [99] | ||
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:Korean_Flag.png]] Solace | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:Korean_Flag.png]] Solace | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:Icon - Tactical Trooper (Trans).png|link=Tactical Trooper | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:Icon - Tactical Trooper (Trans).png|link=Tactical Trooper#Transcendence_2]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| '''청솔의루아인'''<br> | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| '''청솔의루아인'''<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [99] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [99] | ||
Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:Korean_Flag.png]] Solace | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:Korean_Flag.png]] Solace | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:Icon - Devi.png|link=Devi]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''명왕의루아인'''<br> | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''명왕의루아인'''<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [99] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [99] | ||
Line 178: | Line 178: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:Korean_Flag.png]] Solace | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:Korean_Flag.png]] Solace | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [[File: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [[File:Icon - Doom Bringer.png|link=Doom Bringer]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| '''현자온루아인'''<br> | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| '''현자온루아인'''<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [99] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [99] | ||
Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [[File:Korean_Flag.png]] Solace | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [[File:Korean_Flag.png]] Solace | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [[File: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [[File:Icon - Dominator.png|link=Dominator]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| '''마마의루아인'''<br> | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| '''마마의루아인'''<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [99] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [99] | ||
Line 192: | Line 192: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [[File:Korean_Flag.png]] Solace | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [[File:Korean_Flag.png]] Solace | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [[File: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [[File:Icon - Mad Paradox.png|link=Mad Paradox]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| '''오이의루아인'''<br> | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| '''오이의루아인'''<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [99] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [99] | ||
Line 199: | Line 199: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [[File:Korean_Flag.png]] Solace | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [[File:Korean_Flag.png]] Solace | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:Icon - Catastrophe (Timoria).png|link=Catastrophe]][[File:Icon - Catastrophe (Abysser).png|link=Catastrophe]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| '''공포의루아인''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| '''공포의루아인''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [99] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [99] | ||
Line 206: | Line 206: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:Korean_Flag.png]] Solace | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:Korean_Flag.png]] Solace | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:Icon - Innocent (Ishtar).png|link=Innocent]][[File:Icon - Innocent (Chevalier).png|link=Innocent]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| '''노블쨩루아인 (Main Character)'''<br> | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| '''노블쨩루아인 (Main Character)'''<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [99] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [99] | ||
Line 220: | Line 220: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:Korean_Flag.png]] Solace | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:Korean_Flag.png]] Solace | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:Icon - Storm Trooper (Trans).png|link=Storm Trooper#Transcendence_2]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''템버의루아인'''<br> | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''템버의루아인'''<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [99] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [99] | ||
Line 227: | Line 227: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:Korean_Flag.png]] Solace | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:Korean_Flag.png]] Solace | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:Icon - Crimson Rose (Trans).png|link=Crimson Rose#Transcendence_2]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''학살의루아인'''<br> | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''학살의루아인'''<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [85] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [85] | ||
Line 234: | Line 234: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:Korean_Flag.png]] Solace | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:Korean_Flag.png]] Solace | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:Icon - Freyja (Trans).png|link=Freyja#Transcendence_2]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''날렵한루아인'''<br> | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''날렵한루아인'''<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [99] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [99] | ||
Line 241: | Line 241: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:Korean_Flag.png]] Solace | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:Korean_Flag.png]] Solace | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:Icon - Optimus (Trans).png|link=Optimus#Transcendence_2]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''렉티의루아인'''<br> | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''렉티의루아인'''<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [99] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [99] | ||
Line 274: | Line 274: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| 2018-12-06 | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| 2018-12-06 | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| 2018-12-06 | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| 2018-12-06 | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:Korean_Flag.png]] Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:Icon - Radiant Soul.png|link=Radiant Soul]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| '''니샤의루아인'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| 2018-12-27 | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| 2018-12-27 | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:Korean_Flag.png]] Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:Icon - Nisha Labyrinth.png|link=Nisha Labyrinth]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| '''타락의루아인'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| 2019-01-31 | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| 2019-01-31 | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:Korean_Flag.png]] Solace | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File:Korean_Flag.png]] Solace | ||
|- | |- | ||
|-| | |-| |