Skill Tree: Infinity Sword ST2-1: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" |- | | | link=Mirage Sting | |style...") |
m (Text replacement - "\[\[File:(.*?)\|link=(.*?)\]\]" to "{{st|X|$1|$2}}") |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 2 | ||
|- | | Character=Elsword | ||
| | | 35-2={{st|X|MirageSting2.png|Mirage Sting}} | ||
| | | 35-4={{st|X|STPassive2.png|Intermediate Physical Offense Training}} | ||
| 45-1={{st|X|CresCut.png|Crescent Cut}} | |||
| | | 45-3={{st|X|SwordBlasting2.png|Sword Blasting|locked}} | ||
| 50-1={{st|X|SacCounter.png|Compact Counter}} | |||
| 50-3={{st|X|LightningStep2.png|Lightning Surge}} | |||
|- | | 50-4={{st|X|Fatal_Slap.png|Fatal Slap}} | ||
| | | 55-1={{st|X|RageCutter2.png|Rage Cutter}} | ||
| | | 55-3={{st|X|MaelstromRage.png|Maelstrom Rage}} | ||
| 60-1={{st|X|Sharp_Blade.png|Sharp Sword}} | |||
| {{ | | 60-3={{st|X|MindOfFighter2.png|Fighting Spirit|locked}} | ||
| | }} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{ | |||