Skill Tree: Sakra Devanam ST2-1: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" |- | | | File:Lowbrandish.png|link=Tiger Stance 3: Earth Ax...") |
m (Text replacement - "{{IconHover\|image-up=LockCover\.png\|image-down=(.*?)\|link=(.*?)}}" to "{{st|X|$1|$2|locked}}") |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 2 | ||
|- | | Character=Ara | ||
| 35-2={{st|X|Lowbrandish.png|Tiger Stance 3: Earth Axis}} | |||
| | | 35-4={{st|X|STPassive2.png|Intermediate Physical Offense Training}} | ||
| | | 45-1={{st|X|TurbulentWave.png|Tiger Stance 4: Raging Wave}} | ||
| | | 45-3={{st|X|BrutalPiercing.png|Ultimate Spearmanship|locked}} | ||
| 50-1={{st|X|QuickenGuard.png|Flashy Wit}} | |||
| 50-3={{st|X|YRPassive1.png|Self-defense_Spirit}} | |||
|- | | 50-4={{st|X|PeerlessnessSlash.png|Matchless Truth}} | ||
| | | 55-1={{st|X|Supression.png|Suppression}} | ||
| | | 55-3={{st|X|ShallowAssault.png|Flying Kite}} | ||
| 60-1={{st|X|PowerofTiger.png|Tiger Power}} | |||
| {{ | | 60-3={{st|X|Fullmoon Slash.png|Full Moon Slash|locked}} | ||
| | }} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{ | |||