Template:PetList: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(one tab done) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(16 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Tabber | {{Tabber | ||
|$divclass= | |$divclass=fancy class-listing | ||
|$ulstyle=margin-bottom: 1rem; | |||
|$tabstyle=width: 150px; | |||
|Ancient Phoru=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |Ancient Phoru=<dfn>{{</dfn> | ||
{| class="related-skills" style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| class="related-skills" style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Ancient STG3.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Ancient STG3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ancient Phoru (Pet)|Ancient Phoru]] {{Trait| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Ancient Phoru (Pet)|Ancient Phoru]] {{Trait|f}} | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Ghost Phoru Darkness.jpg]] | | width="40" | [[File:Ghost Phoru Darkness.jpg]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Evil Ancient Phoru]] {{Trait| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Evil Ancient Phoru]] {{Trait|t}} | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Ghost Phoru Ice.jpg]] | | width="40" | [[File:Ghost Phoru Ice.jpg]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Hallow Ancient Phoru]] {{Trait| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Hallow Ancient Phoru]] {{Trait|t}} | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Ghost Phoru Flame.jpg]] | | width="40" | [[File:Ghost Phoru Flame.jpg]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Hellfire Ancient Phoru]] {{Trait| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Hellfire Ancient Phoru]] {{Trait|t}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Ghost Phoru Light.jpg]] | | width="40" | [[File:Ghost Phoru Light.jpg]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Seraph Ancient Phoru]] {{Trait| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Seraph Ancient Phoru]] {{Trait|t}} | ||
| width="40" | [[File:DBABB STG3.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:DBABB STG3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shadow Ancient Phoru]] {{Trait| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Shadow Ancient Phoru]] {{Trait|t}} | ||
|} | |}<dfn>}}</dfn> | ||
|Automata=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
<dfn>}}</dfn> | {| class="related-skills" style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Icon - Annihilator Automata.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Annihilator Automata]] {{Trait|w}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Icon - Recluse Automata.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Recluse Automata]] {{Trait|f}} | |||
|}<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
|Bodyguard=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{| class="related-skills" style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:JeiIcon.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Jay]] {{Trait|t}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:KayHead.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Kay]] {{Trait|t}} | |||
|}<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
|Dusk and Dawn=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{| class="related-skills" style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:VintA.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Dawny]] {{Trait|t}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:EndeA.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Dusky]] {{Trait|t}} | |||
|}<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
|Eater=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{| class="related-skills" style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Blood Eater Pet.jpg]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Blood Eater]] {{Trait|f}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Mana Eater Pet.jpg]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Mana Eater]] {{Trait|f}} | |||
|}<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
|Grim Reaper=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{| class="related-skills" style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Reaper - Death3.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Grim Reaper - Death]] {{Trait|w}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Reaper - Reverse3.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Grim Reaper - Rebirth]] {{Trait|w}} | |||
|}<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
|Halloween Fairy=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{| class="related-skills" style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Queen.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Halloween Pumpkin Fairy - Eldena]] {{Trait|w}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Purple.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Halloween Pumpkin Fairy - Narnea]] {{Trait|w}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:RaelIcon.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Halloween Pumpkin Fairy - Rael]] {{Trait|w}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:RosettaIcon.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Halloween Pumpkin Fairy - Rosetta]] {{Trait|w}} | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:TanyaIcon.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Halloween Pumpkin Fairy - Tanya]] {{Trait|w}} | |||
|}<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
|Hatchling=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{| class="related-skills" style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Rexion.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Ancient Rexion]] {{Trait|f}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Hacthling Darkness3.jpg]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Dark Hatchling]] {{Trait|f}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Hacthling Fire3.jpg]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Fire Hatchling]] {{Trait|f}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Icon adult.jpg]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Hatchling]] {{Trait|f}} | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Hacthling Light3.jpg]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Light Hatchling]] {{Trait|f}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Hacthling Star.jpg]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Star Hatchling]] {{Trait|f}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Hacthling Wild3.jpg]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Wild Hatchling]] {{Trait|f}} | |||
|}<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
|HAT'S ON=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{| class="related-skills" style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Hat Monster Ebony.jpg]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[HAT'S ON - EBONY]] {{Trait|t}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Hat Monster Yellow.jpg]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[HAT'S ON - STINKO]] {{Trait|t}} | |||
|}<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
|Hedgehog=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{| class="related-skills" style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:CH3.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Hedgehog]] {{Trait|t}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:HedgeAddHead.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Hedgehog - Add]] {{Trait|f}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:HedgeAinHead.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Hedgehog - Ain]] {{Trait|f}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:HedgeAishaHead.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Hedgehog - Aisha]] {{Trait|f}} | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:HedgeAraHead.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Hedgehog - Ara]] {{Trait|f}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:HedgehogChungIcon.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Hedgehog - Chung]] {{Trait|f}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:IconHedgehogLC.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Hedgehog - Lu/Ciel|Hedgehog - Ciel]] {{Trait|f}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:HedgeElesisHead.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Hedgehog - Elesis]] {{Trait|f}} | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:HedgeElswordHead.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Hedgehog - Elsword]] {{Trait|f}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:HedgeEveHead.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Hedgehog - Eve]] {{Trait|f}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:HedgeLabyHead.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Hedgehog - Laby]] {{Trait|f}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:IconHedgehogLC.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Hedgehog - Lu/Ciel|Hedgehog - Lu]] {{Trait|f}} | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:HedgeRavenHead.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Hedgehog - Raven]] {{Trait|f}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:HedgeRenaHead.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Hedgehog - Rena]] {{Trait|f}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:HedgeRoseHead.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Hedgehog - Rose]] {{Trait|f}} | |||
|}<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
|Kumiho=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{| class="related-skills" style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Kumiho Specter.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Awakened Millennium Fox]] {{Trait|f}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Kumiho Water3.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Beeho]] {{Trait|f}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Kumiho Snow3.jpg]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Miho]] {{Trait|f}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Kumiho Stone.jpg]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Millennium Fox (Pet)|Millenium Fox]] {{Trait|f}} | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Kumiho Cursed3.jpg]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Naho]] {{Trait|f}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Kumiho Flame3.jpg]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Shiho]] {{Trait|f}} | |||
|}<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
|Marionette=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{| class="related-skills" style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Marionette3.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Marionette]] {{Trait|w}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Marionette4.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Elizabeth]] {{Trait|w}} | |||
|}<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
|Mellow=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{| class="related-skills" style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:MellowP.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Mellow - Pink]] {{Trait|f}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:MellowY.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Mellow - Yellow]] {{Trait|f}} | |||
|}<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
|Mysterious Creature=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{| class="related-skills" style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:BlissHead.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Bliss]] {{Trait|w}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:HarmonyHead.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Harmony (Pet)|Harmony]] {{Trait|w}} | |||
|}<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
|Mystic=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{| class="related-skills" style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:MystNorm STG3.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Mystic]] {{Trait|w}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:MystAdd.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Mystic Special Edition Ver. Character|Mystic Special Edition Ver. Add]] {{Trait|w}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:MystAi.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Mystic Special Edition Ver. Character|Mystic Special Edition Ver. Aisha]] {{Trait|w}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:MystAra.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Mystic Special Edition Ver. Character|Mystic Special Edition Ver. Ara]] {{Trait|w}} | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:MystYell STG3.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Mystic Special Edition - Black]] {{Trait|w}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:MystBlue STG3.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Mystic Special Edition - Songkran]] {{Trait|w}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:MystCh.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Mystic Special Edition Ver. Character|Mystic Special Edition Ver. Chung]] {{Trait|w}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:MystElly.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Mystic Special Edition Ver. Character|Mystic Special Edition Ver. Elesis]] {{Trait|w}} | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:MystEls.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Mystic Special Edition Ver. Character|Mystic Special Edition Ver. Elsword]] {{Trait|w}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:MystEve.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Mystic Special Edition Ver. Character|Mystic Special Edition Ver. Eve]] {{Trait|w}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:MystLC.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Mystic Special Edition Ver. Character|Mystic Special Edition Ver. Luciel]] {{Trait|w}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:MystRav.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Mystic Special Edition Ver. Character|Mystic Special Edition Ver. Raven]] {{Trait|w}} | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:MystRed STG3.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Mystic Special Edition - Red]] {{Trait|w}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:MystRe.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Mystic Special Edition Ver. Character|Mystic Special Edition Ver. Rena]] {{Trait|w}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:MystWhite STG3.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Mystic Special Edition - White]] {{Trait|w}} | |||
|}<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
|Panda=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{| class="related-skills" style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Royal Panda Red.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Imperial Panda - Red]] {{Trait|f}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Royal Panda White.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Imperial Panda - White]] {{Trait|f}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Blue Panda3.jpg]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Panda Bear - Blue]] {{Trait|f}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Red Panda3.jpg]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Panda Bear - Red]] {{Trait|f}} | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Icon - Honey Bun.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Honey Bun]] {{Trait|f}} | |||
|}<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
|Phoru=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{| class="related-skills" style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Phoru Pet 01.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Boomhill Phoru]] {{Trait|f}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Phoru Pet 04.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Wild Pocket Phoru#Variants|Brazil Pocket Phoru]] {{Trait|f}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Chinajoy Phoru.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Wild Pocket Phoru#Variants|Chinajoy Phoru]] {{Trait|f}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Phoru Pet 05.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Wild Pocket Phoru#Variants|EAT FOOD Phoru]] {{Trait|f}} | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Phoru Pet 06.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Elsword Anniversary Party Phoru]] {{Trait|f}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:NewYearPoru.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Fireworks Phoru]] {{Trait|f}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Witch Phoru.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Halloween Phoru]] {{Trait|f}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Phoru Pet 02.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[HAT'S ON Phoru]] {{Trait|f}} | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:HQ Shop Item 60003470.png|49px]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Wild Pocket Phoru#Variants|Hot-blooded Gamania Phoru]] {{Trait|f}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Goalkeeper Phoru Legend.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru|Legendary Goalkeeper Phoru]] {{Trait|f}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:BlackPhoruMighty.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Pocket Phoru#Variants|Mercenary Phoru]] {{Trait|f}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Phoru Pet 03.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Wild Pocket Phoru#Variants|NAVER Petit Phoru]] {{Trait|f}} | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Newbie.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru]] {{Trait|f}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Goalkeeper Phoru3.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru|Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru (Brazil)]] {{Trait|f}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Goalkeeper Phoru6.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru|Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru (England)]] {{Trait|f}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Goalkeeper Phoru5.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru|Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru (France)]] {{Trait|f}} | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Goalkeeper Phoru4.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru|Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru (Germany)]] {{Trait|f}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Goalkeeper Phoru2.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru|Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru (Italy)]] {{Trait|f}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Goalkeeper Phoru7.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru|Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru (Japan)]] {{Trait|f}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Goalkeeper Phoru9.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru|Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru (South Korea)]] {{Trait|f}} | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Goalkeeper Phoru1.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru|Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru (Spain)]] {{Trait|f}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Goalkeeper Phoru8.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru|Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru (United States)]] {{Trait|f}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Petit STG3.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Pocket Phoru]] {{Trait|f}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Rudolph STG1.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Rudolph Phoru]] {{Trait|f}} | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Petit STG4.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Wild Pocket Phoru#Variants|Thousand Days Phoru]] {{Trait|f}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Petit STG4.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Wild Pocket Phoru]] {{Trait|f}} | |||
|}<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
|Rabbit=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{| class="related-skills" style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:BlackPumpkinRabbitIcon.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Black Pumpkin Rabbit]] {{Trait|t}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:WhitePumpkinRabbitIcon.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[White Pumpkin Rabbit]] {{Trait|t}} | |||
|}<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
|Raincoat Cat=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{| class="related-skills" style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Raincoat Cat - Blue3.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Raincoat Cat - Blue]] {{Trait|f}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Raincoat Cat - Black3.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Raincoat Cat - Rebi]] {{Trait|f}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Raincoat Cat - Yellow3.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Raincoat Cat - Regi]] {{Trait|f}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Raincoat Cat - Red3.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Raincoat Cat - White]] {{Trait|f}} | |||
|}<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
|RX-78 Land Runner=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{| class="related-skills" style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:LandR.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[RX-78 Land Runner (Pet)|RX-78 Land Runner]] {{Trait|t}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:LandR.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[RX-78 Land Runner (Update Version)|RX-78 Land Runner]] {{Trait|t}} | |||
|}<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
|Sgt. Frog=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{| class="related-skills" style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Dororo.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Dororo]] {{Trait|f}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Giroro.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Giroro]] {{Trait|t}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Keroro.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Keroro]] {{Trait|t}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Kururu.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Kururu]] {{Trait|w}} | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Tamama.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Tamama]] {{Trait|f}} | |||
|}<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
|Sheriff=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{| class="related-skills" style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:CowboyB3.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Sheriff]] {{Trait|t}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:CowboyA3.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[White Sheriff]] {{Trait|t}} | |||
|}<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
|Teddy Bear=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{| class="related-skills" style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Bear Brown.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Teddy Bear - Brown]] {{Trait|t}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:HallowTeddy.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Teddy Bear - Hallow]] {{Trait|t}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Bear White.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Teddy Bear - White]] {{Trait|t}} | |||
|}<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
|Tree Knight=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{| class="related-skills" style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Tree Knight Spring3.jpg]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Blossom Tree Knight]] {{Trait|t}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Tree Knight Christmas Tree.jpg]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Christmas Tree Knight]] {{Trait|t}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Tree Knight Autumn3.jpg]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Maple Tree Knight]] {{Trait|t}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Tree Knight Winter3.jpg]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Polar Tree Knight]] {{Trait|t}} | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Tree Knight Father Christmas.jpg]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Santa Tree Knight]] {{Trait|t}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:TreeK STG3.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Tree Knight]] {{Trait|t}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Tree Knight Frost Head.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Tree Knight Frost Edition]] {{Trait|t}} | |||
|}<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
|Unicorn=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{| class="related-skills" style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Uniel (Adult).png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Uniel - The Light Bringer]] {{Trait|w}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:UniringAdult.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Uniring - The Dark Bringer]] {{Trait|w}} | |||
|}<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
|Wolf=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{| class="related-skills" style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:GWolf.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Guardian Wolf]] {{Trait|f}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:GWolfJr.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Guardian Wolf Jr.]] {{Trait|f}} | |||
|}<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
|Other=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{| class="related-skills" style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:AliceC.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Alice]] {{Trait|w}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Peng1.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Arctic Hunter Peng]] {{Trait|f}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Berthe Jr.3.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Berthe Jr.]] {{Trait|f}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:BonbonHead.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Bonbon]] {{Trait|t}} | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:CandyDevilIcon.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Candy Devil]] {{Trait|w}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Icon - Coffeebara.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Coffeebara]] {{Trait|t}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:DanaHead.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Dana]] {{Trait|t}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Icon - Derurung.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Derurung]] {{Trait|f}} | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Icon - Dolce.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Dolce]] {{Trait|t}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Eltrion3.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Eltrion Jr.]] {{Trait|t}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:FennecHead.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Fennec]] {{Trait|t}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:FenrirHead.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Fenrir]] {{Trait|f}} | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Icon - Flamingoooo.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Flamingoooo]] {{Trait|w}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:DeathreaperIcon.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Grim Reaper]] {{Trait|w}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Magician STG3.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Hallow Witch]] {{Trait|w}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Hoya3.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Hoya]] {{Trait|f}} | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:IeruHead.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Ieru]] {{Trait|w}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Icon - Rivera.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Libera]] {{Trait|w}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:LotusHead.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Lotus]] {{Trait|w}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Medusa3.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Medusa]] {{Trait|w}} | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Merhem.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Merheem]] {{Trait|w}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:MoliHead.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Moli]] {{Trait|f}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:MorteHead.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Morte]] {{Trait|w}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Icon - Nona.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Nona]] {{Trait|w}} | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:FlosHead.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Peullos]] {{Trait|w}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Icon - RockStarDino.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Rock Star Dino]] {{Trait|f}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:RookHead.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Rook]] {{Trait|t}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:ServionHead.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Servion]] {{Trait|w}} | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Icon - Shy.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Shai]] {{Trait|f}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:SherbetHead.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Sherbet]] {{Trait|f}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:STMIcon.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Shy Teddy Maid]] {{Trait|t}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Snowman1.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Snowman]] {{Trait|t}} | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:SnowflakeIcon2.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Snowy]] {{Trait|w}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Goku3.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Son Goku]] {{Trait|t}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Icon - Tarot.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Tarot]] {{Trait|w}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Than03.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Thanato]] {{Trait|w}} | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Vincent3.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Vincent]] {{Trait|t}} | |||
|}<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
}} | }} |
Latest revision as of 14:08, 15 August 2024
- Ancient Phoru
- Automata
- Bodyguard
- Dusk and Dawn
- Eater
- Grim Reaper
- Halloween Fairy
- Hatchling
- HAT'S ON
- Hedgehog
- Kumiho
- Marionette
- Mellow
- Mysterious Creature
- Mystic
- Panda
- Phoru
- Rabbit
- Raincoat Cat
- RX-78 Land Runner
- Sgt. Frog
- Sheriff
- Teddy Bear
- Tree Knight
- Unicorn
- Wolf
- Other