Ocean Pearl: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
| Ice Burner (Ocean Pearl) | | Ice Burner (Ocean Pearl) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Ocean Pearl''' set. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Ocean Pearl''' set. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB - Ocean Pearl (Lithia).png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Ocean Pearl, Lithia) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Ocean Pearl''' set for Lithia. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Key - Ocean Pearl.png]] | | [[File:IB Key - Ocean Pearl.png]] | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Ocean Pearl) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Ocean Pearl) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Ocean Pearl)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Ocean Pearl)''' at [[Ariel]]. {{color|red|(Chinese server only)}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Ocean Pearl (Lithia).png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Ocean Pearl, Lithia) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Ocean Pearl, Lithia)''' at [[Ariel]]. {{color|red|(Chinese server only)}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Item | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 324623.png]] | ||
| 진실의 단편 | | 진실의 단편 | ||
| A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner (Ocean Pearl) during its season. This is required to craft the '''Ocean Pearl: ???''' accessory. | | A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner (Ocean Pearl) during its season. This is required to craft the '''Ocean Pearl: ???''' accessory. |
Latest revision as of 09:57, 16 September 2024
- English
Availability
History
Korean Server | North American Server |
---|---|
|
|
Characters
Ocean Pearl
Set List
Set Effects
Type | [Ocean Pearl] | [Ocean Pearl] |
---|---|---|
2 Piece Effect |
|
|
3 Piece Effect | N/A |
|
4 Piece Effect |
|
|
5 Piece Effect |
|
N/A |
Related Items
Image | Item Name | Description |
---|---|---|
Ice Burner (Ocean Pearl) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Ocean Pearl set. | |
Ice Burner (Ocean Pearl, Lithia) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Ocean Pearl set for Lithia. | |
Ice Sculpture Key (Ocean Pearl) | An item that can be exchanged for Ice Burner (Ocean Pearl) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) | |
Ice Sculpture Key (Ocean Pearl, Lithia) | An item that can be exchanged for Ice Burner (Ocean Pearl, Lithia) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) | |
진실의 단편 | A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner (Ocean Pearl) during its season. This is required to craft the Ocean Pearl: ??? accessory. | |
Ocean Pearl Trial Cube | A cube that contains all Ocean Pearl Costume valid for 𝑥 days. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. |
Gallery
Set Appearance
Elsword | Aisha | Rena | Raven | Eve |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chung | Ara | Elesis | Add | Lu |
Ciel | Rose | Ain | Laby | Noah |
Lithia |
Miscellaneous
-
Official promotional artwork of Laby in the Ocean Pearl set.
-
Aura of the Ocean
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | 창해유주 | Pearl of the Wide Ocean |
Germany | Meeresmythen | Sea Myths |
{{
Special