Life Swap: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:#FA9B0A;" | |- style="background:#FA9B0A;" | ||
! Skill<br>Level !! Level<br>Required !! Damage<br>(Magical) !! Spirit<br>Energy !! HP Gain !! HP | ! Skill<br>Level !! Level<br>Required !! Damage<br>(Magical) !! Spirit<br>Energy !! HP Gain !! HP Loss !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 30 || 446% || rowspan="10" | +2 || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 30 || 446% || rowspan="10" | +2 || rowspan="22" | 4% || rowspan="22" | -8% || rowspan="22" | 0 MP || rowspan="22" | 10 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 460% | | align="left" | 2 || 460% | ||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
| align="left" | 17 || 73 || 678% | | align="left" | 17 || 73 || 678% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 18 || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 18 || rowspan="5" | -* || 692% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 19 || 707% | | align="left" | 19 || 707% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 721% | | align="left" | 20 (M) || 721% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 21 || 736% || rowspan=2 | +4 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 22 || 750% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. |
Revision as of 12:35, 5 March 2014
[Active] Ara slashes her targets in front of her and converts her own HP to spirit energy. |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost Per Level | Alternative | Skill Requirement |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Little Devil | Lv. 20 | 30 | 3 | Conversion: Mana | Level 30 Layer Skill Quest |
Skill Information
Skill Level |
Level Required |
Damage (Magical) |
Spirit Energy |
HP Gain | HP Loss | MP Usage | Cooldown |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 30 | 446% | +2 | 4% | -8% | 0 MP | 10 Seconds |
2 | 460% | ||||||
3 | 31 | 475% | |||||
4 | 34 | 489% | |||||
5 | 37 | 504% | |||||
6 | 40 | 518% | |||||
7 | 43 | 533% | |||||
8 | 46 | 547% | |||||
9 | 49 | 562% | |||||
10 | 52 | 576% | |||||
11 | 55 | 591% | +3 | ||||
12 | 58 | 605% | |||||
13 | 61 | 620% | |||||
14 | 64 | 634% | |||||
15 | 67 | 649% | |||||
16 | 70 | 663% | |||||
17 | 73 | 678% | |||||
18 | -* | 692% | |||||
19 | 707% | ||||||
20 (M) | 721% | ||||||
21 | 736% | +4 | |||||
22 | 750% |
*Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles.
Skill Notes
Name: Endless Desire V / (끝 없는 갈망 V)
Description: If successful hit, recovers extra 2% HP
Tips and Details
- Landing a successful hit on the target will result in healing of HP.
- However, you do not need to damage a target to convert HP to spirit energy.
Updates
- 8/22/2013 KR
- Damage increased.
- HP consumtion fixed to 8%.
- Hitting targets will regain some HP.
- 11/07/2013 KR
- Hitstun increased.
Trivia
- In NA, this move has been renamed to Life Swap.
- NA
Template:LDSkills |-| KR= Template:LDSkillsKR