Rune Slayer/Skills-FR: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(→Actif) |
(→Passif) |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
{| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="background-color: black" | {| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="background-color: black" | ||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Intermediate_Magic_Training.PNG]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Intermediate Magic Training]] | |||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ElSkill11i.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ElSkill11i.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Magic Chain/fr]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Power Chain|Magic Chain]] | ||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ElPass11.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Strong Body|Iron Physique]] | |||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Rune_Mastery.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rune Mastery/fr|Maître des Runes]] | |||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | ||
| width="40" | [[File:SI_Magicresistance.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:SI_Magicresistance.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Magic Resistance Mastery | | align="center" width="150" | [[Magic Resistance Mastery]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |