Lunatic Scud: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
|||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
! rowspan=2 | Skill Level !! rowspan=2 | Required Level !! colspan=4 | Damage(Magical) !! colspan=4 | Max Hits !! rowspan=2 | MP Usage !! rowspan=2 | Cooldown !! rowspan="2" | Item Usage | ! rowspan=2 | Skill Level !! rowspan=2 | Required Level !! colspan=4 | Damage(Magical) !! colspan=4 | Max Hits !! rowspan=2 | MP Usage !! rowspan=2 | Cooldown !! rowspan="2" | Item Usage | ||
|- style="background:#FF93AE;" | |- style="background:#FF93AE;" | ||
! Stun Gun !! Spears !! Plasma Disks !! | ! Stun Gun !! Spears !! Plasma Disks !! Scuds !! Stun Gun !! Spears !! Plasma Disks !! Scuds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || 65 || 82% || 197% || 630% || 389% || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || 65 || 82% || 197% || 630% || 389% || rowspan="30" | 30(+-) || rowspan="30" | 18(+-) || rowspan="30" | 6 || rowspan="30" | 14(+-) || rowspan="30" | 300 MP || rowspan="30" | 180 Seconds || rowspan="30" | [[Image:ElWater.png|link=El Essence]] x1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 70 || 87% || 209% || 669% || 413% | | align="left" | 2 || 70 || 87% || 209% || 669% || 413% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 75 || 92% || 221% || 709% || 437% | | align="left" | 3 || 75 || 92% || 221% || 709% || 437% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 80 || 97% || 234% || 748% || 462% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 85 || 102% || 246% || 788% || 486% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 90 || 107% || 258% || 827% || 510% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 95 || 112% || 271% || 866% || 535% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 100 || 117% || 283% || 906% || 559% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 105 || 122% || 295% || 945% || 583% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 110 || 128% || 308% || 984% || 608% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 115 || 133% || 320% || 1024% || 632% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 120 || 138% || 332% || 1063% || 656% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 125 || 143% || 344% || 1103% || 680% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 130 || 148% || 357% || 1142% || 705% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 135 || 153% || 369% || 1181% || 729% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 140 || 158% || 381% || 1221% || 753% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 145 || 163% || 394% || 1260% || 778% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 150 || 168% || 406% || 1299% || 802% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 155 || 173% || 418% || 1339% || 826% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 160 || 179% || 431% || 1378% || 851% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 21 || rowspan=10 | - || 184% || 443% || 1418% || 875% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 22 || 189% || 455% || 1457% || 899% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 23 || 194% || 467% || 1496% || 923% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 24 || 199% || 480% || 1536% || 948% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 25 || 204% || 492% || 1575% || 972% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 26 || 209% || 504% || 1614% || 996% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 27 || 214% || 517% || 1654% || 1021% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 28 || 219% || 529% || 1693% || 1045% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 29 || 224% || 541% || 1733% || 1069% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 30 || 230% || 554% || 1772% || 1094% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 15:29, 20 February 2014
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost Per Level | Skill Requirement |
---|---|---|---|---|
Code: Nemesis | Lv. 20 | 65 | 10 | Hyper Skill Quest |
Skill Information
Tips and Details