Sheath Knight/Skills-PL: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Frogonnt94 (talk | contribs) |
Frogonnt94 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== | === Akywne === | ||
{| | |||
{| style="background-color: black" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:Sword_Shield.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Tarcza Mieczy]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:ElSkill12.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Kopnięcie]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Piercing_Sword.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Przeszywający Miecz]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:HarshChaser.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Żądło skorpiona]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ElSkill8.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Ambicja]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Revision as of 15:50, 3 February 2014
Special Active
|
Akywne
|
Buff
|
Pasywne
|