User:Hope16: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(Created page with "Just another NA server player. :) {| border="1" style="border:1px solid black;border-radius:4px; box-shadow:0 0 6px black" ! width="100px" | Character ! width="100px" | Leve...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center" |[[File:Raven 1-2.PNG|link=Blade Master]] | | style="text-align:center" |[[File:Raven 1-2.PNG|link=Blade Master]] | ||
| style="text-align:center" | | | style="text-align:center" |62 | ||
| style="text-align:center" |Main | | style="text-align:center" |Main | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center" |[[File:Eve 1-2.PNG|link=Code: Empress]] | | style="text-align:center" |[[File:Eve 1-2.PNG|link=Code: Empress]] | ||
| style="text-align:center" | | | style="text-align:center" |46 | ||
| style="text-align:center" |Current | | style="text-align:center" | | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center" |[[File:Aisha 3-2.PNG|link=Dimension Witch]] | |||
| style="text-align:center" |41 | |||
| style="text-align:center" |Current Focus | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 08:22, 11 February 2014
Just another NA server player. :)
Character | Level | Notes |
---|---|---|
File:Raven 1-2.PNG | 62 | Main |
File:Elsword 3-2.PNG | 64 | Old Main |
File:Eve 1-2.PNG | 46 | |
41 | Current Focus |