Vitality: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
CheeseLuvas (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" style=" | {| cellpadding="5" style="border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" rowspan="1" | [[Image:ElPass7.png]]<br /> | ||
| | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" colspan="2" | '''[Passive]''' Increase the amount of mana gained from Elsword's attacks. | ||
|} | |} | ||
== | == Requirements == | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" style="border-collapse: collapse; " width="0" | |||
| style="border-top-style: solid; border-right-style: solid; border-bottom-style: solid; border-left-style: solid; border-top-width: 1px; border-right-width: 1px; border-bottom-width: 1px; border-left-width: 1px; background-color: #FCBCBC; "|'''Class''' | |||
| style="border-top-style: solid; border-right-style: solid; border-bottom-style: solid; border-left-style: solid; border-top-width: 1px; border-right-width: 1px; border-bottom-width: 1px; border-left-width: 1px; background-color: #FCBCBC; "|'''Master''' | |||
| style="border-top-style: solid; border-right-style: solid; border-bottom-style: solid; border-left-style: solid; border-top-width: 1px; border-right-width: 1px; border-bottom-width: 1px; border-left-width: 1px; background-color: #FCBCBC; "|'''Skill Requirement''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sword Knight]] | |||
|Lv5 | |||
|55SP | |||
|} | |||
== Skill Information | == Skill Information == | ||
{| | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" style="border-collapse: collapse; " width="0" | ||
|- | | style="border-top-style: solid; border-right-style: solid; border-bottom-style: solid; border-left-style: solid; border-top-width: 1px; border-right-width: 1px; border-bottom-width: 1px; border-left-width: 1px; background-color: #FCBCBC; "|'''Skill Level''' | ||
| '''Level''' | | style="border-top-style: solid; border-right-style: solid; border-bottom-style: solid; border-left-style: solid; border-top-width: 1px; border-right-width: 1px; border-bottom-width: 1px; border-left-width: 1px; background-color: #FCBCBC; "|<center>'''Mana Gain'''</center> | ||
| '''Mana Gain | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | | style="border-top-style: solid; border-right-style: solid; border-bottom-style: solid; border-left-style: solid; border-top-width: 1px; border-right-width: 1px; border-bottom-width: 1px; border-left-width: 1px; "|1 | ||
| 3% | | rowspan="1" style="border-top-style: solid; border-right-style: solid; border-bottom-style: solid; border-left-style: solid; border-top-width: 1px; border-right-width: 1px; border-bottom-width: 1px; border-left-width: 1px; "|<center>+3%</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 | | style="border-top-style: solid; border-right-style: solid; border-bottom-style: solid; border-left-style: solid; border-top-width: 1px; border-right-width: 1px; border-bottom-width: 1px; border-left-width: 1px; "|2 | ||
| 6% | | rowspan="1"|<center>+6%</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 | | style="border-top-style: solid; border-right-style: solid; border-bottom-style: solid; border-left-style: solid; border-top-width: 1px; border-right-width: 1px; border-bottom-width: 1px; border-left-width: 1px; "|3 | ||
| 9% | | rowspan="1"|<center>+9%</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 | | style="border-top-style: solid; border-right-style: solid; border-bottom-style: solid; border-left-style: solid; border-top-width: 1px; border-right-width: 1px; border-bottom-width: 1px; border-left-width: 1px; "|4 | ||
| 12% | | rowspan="1"|<center>+12%</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | | style="border-top-style: solid; border-right-style: solid; border-bottom-style: solid; border-left-style: solid; border-top-width: 1px; border-right-width: 1px; border-bottom-width: 1px; border-left-width: 1px; "|5 (M) | ||
| 15% | | rowspan="1"|<center>+15%</center> | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> {{SKSkills}} | <br> {{SKSkills}} |
Revision as of 23:50, 3 December 2011
[Passive] Increase the amount of mana gained from Elsword's attacks. |
Requirements
Class | Master | Skill Requirement |
Sword Knight | Lv5 | 55SP |
Skill Information
Skill Level | |
1 | |
2 | |
3 | |
4 | |
5 (M) |