Skills: Séraphin Nasod: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== Hyper | === Hyper compétence === | ||
{| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="background-color: black" | {| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="background-color: black" | ||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | ||
| width="40" | [[File:PAEM.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:PAEM.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Psychic Artillery/fr|Feu psychique]] [[Image:lock.gif]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Psychic Artillery/fr|Feu psychique]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== | === Spéciale actives === | ||
{| | {| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="background-color: black" | ||
|- style="background-color: | |- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:BSSActive1.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:BSSActive1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Energy Needles/fr|Aiguillons d' | | align="center" width="150" | [[Energy Needles/fr|Aiguillons d'énergie]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ThousandsofStars.png]] [[Image:ThousandsofStarsFire.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Thousand Star/fr|Milliers d'étoiles]] | |||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:BSSActive2.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:BSSActive2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Energetic Heart/fr|Cœur | | align="center" width="150" | [[Energetic Heart/fr|Cœur cybernétique]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== Actives === | |||
{| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="background-color: black" | |||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |||
{| | | width="40" | [[Image:Tesla_Shock.png]] | ||
|- style="background-color: | | align="center" width="150" | [[Tesla Shock/fr|Choc Tesla]] | ||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:BSActive1.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:BSActive1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Taser Pilum/fr|Taser]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Taser Pilum/fr|Taser]] | ||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| width="40" {{!}} [[Image:Kugelblitz.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" {{!}} [[Kugelblitz/fr|Sphère foudroyante]] [[image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | |||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| width="40" {{!}} [[Image:Energy Conversion.PNG]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" {{!}} [[Mana Conversion/fr|Saignée]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== Passives | === Passives === | ||
{| | {| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="background-color: black" | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Intermediate Magic Training.PNG]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Intermediate Magic Training/fr|Entraînement magique avancé]] | |||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:HOR.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Hyper Optical Research/fr|Recherche hyperoptique]] | |||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:HPE.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:HPE.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[High- | | align="center" width="150" | [[High Powered Electrics/fr|Circuit haute performance]] | ||
|- style="background-color: | |- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:AdvancedElEnergyReactor.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Advanced El Energy Reactor/fr|Réacteur amélioré]] | ||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:AmplifiedElEnergyReactor.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Amplified El Energy Reactor/fr|Réacteur d'Eldrit amélioré]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |