Rakshasa Stance 1: Soul Reaping: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Protected "Finger Bullet" ([Move=Allow only administrators] (indefinite))) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
<tabber> | |||
NA= | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:#FA9B0A;" | |- style="background:#FA9B0A;" | ||
Line 63: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 19 || 64 || 959% || 319% | | align="left" | 19 || 64 || 959% || 319% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 67 || 979% || 325% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 21 || rowspan="4" | -* || 998% || 332% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 22 || 1018% || 338% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 23 || 1038% || 345% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 24 || 1057% || 351% | |||
|-| | |||
KR= | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:#FA9B0A;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | Skill Level !! rowspan="2" | Level Required !! colspan="2" | Energy Orb Damage (Magical) !! colspan="2" | Max Hits !! colspan="2" | Spirit Energy !! rowspan="2" | MP Cost !! rowspan="2" | Cooldown | |||
|- style="background:#FA9B0A;" | |||
! Throwing !! Pulling !! Throwing !! Pulling !! Use !! Cancel | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 15 || - || - || rowspan="24" | 1 || rowspan="24" | 1 || rowspan="24" | -4 || rowspan="24" | +2 || rowspan="24" | 20 MP || rowspan="24" | 8 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || 16 || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 19 || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 22 || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 25 || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 28 || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 31 || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 34 || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 37 || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 40 || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 43 || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 46 || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 49 || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 52 || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 55 || 1281% || 605% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 58 || 1309% || 619% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 61 || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 64 || - || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 67 || 979% || 325% | | align="left" | 20 (M) || 67 || 979% || 325% |
Revision as of 16:13, 10 July 2014
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost Per Level |
---|---|---|---|
Little Devil | Lv. 20 | 15 | 3 |
Skill Information
- NA
KR=
Skill Level | Level Required | Energy Orb Damage (Magical) | Max Hits | Spirit Energy | MP Cost | Cooldown | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Throwing | Pulling | Throwing | Pulling | Use | Cancel | ||||
1 | 15 | 605% | 201% | 1 | 1 | -4 | +2 | 20 MP | 8 Seconds |
2 | 625% | 208% | |||||||
3 | 16 | 644% | 214% | ||||||
4 | 19 | 664% | 221% | ||||||
5 | 22 | 684% | 227% | ||||||
6 | 25 | 703% | 234% | ||||||
7 | 28 | 723% | 240% | ||||||
8 | 31 | 743% | 247% | ||||||
9 | 34 | 762% | 253% | ||||||
10 | 37 | 782% | 260% | ||||||
11 | 40 | 802% | 266% | ||||||
12 | 43 | 821% | 273% | ||||||
13 | 46 | 841% | 279% | ||||||
14 | 49 | 861% | 286% | ||||||
15 | 52 | 880% | 292% | ||||||
16 | 55 | 900% | 299% | ||||||
17 | 58 | 920% | 306% | ||||||
18 | 61 | 939% | 312% | ||||||
19 | 64 | 959% | 319% | ||||||
20 (M) | 67 | 979% | 325% | ||||||
21 | -* | 998% | 332% | ||||||
22 | 1018% | 338% | |||||||
23 | 1038% | 345% | |||||||
24 | 1057% | 351% |
Skill Level | Level Required | Energy Orb Damage (Magical) | Max Hits | Spirit Energy | MP Cost | Cooldown | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Throwing | Pulling | Throwing | Pulling | Use | Cancel | ||||
1 | 15 | - | - | 1 | 1 | -4 | +2 | 20 MP | 8 Seconds |
2 | - | - | |||||||
3 | 16 | - | - | ||||||
4 | 19 | - | - | ||||||
5 | 22 | - | - | ||||||
6 | 25 | - | - | ||||||
7 | 28 | - | - | ||||||
8 | 31 | - | - | ||||||
9 | 34 | - | - | ||||||
10 | 37 | - | - | ||||||
11 | 40 | - | - | ||||||
12 | 43 | - | - | ||||||
13 | 46 | - | - | ||||||
14 | 49 | - | - | ||||||
15 | 52 | - | - | ||||||
16 | 55 | 1281% | 605% | ||||||
17 | 58 | 1309% | 619% | ||||||
18 | 61 | - | - | ||||||
19 | 64 | - | - | ||||||
20 (M) | 67 | 979% | 325% | ||||||
21 | -* | 998% | 332% | ||||||
22 | 1018% | 338% | |||||||
23 | 1038% | 345% | |||||||
24 | 1057% | 351% |
*Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles.
Skill Note
Name: Effective Spirit usage / (효율적인 기력 운용)
Description: Increases spirit energy gained per enemy hit by 1 (Max number of spirit energy absorbed is 4).
Tips and Details
- This skill is a 1st part of Secret Rakshasa Art: Purgatory.
- Upon advancing to a Yama Raja, pressing the skill button again before the pulling will allow Ara to use Energy Bead automatically, even if Energy Bead is not in your skill slots.
Trivia
- Finger Bullet's Chinese name, 吸魂, means Absorb Soul.
- In NA, this move was renamed to Rakshasa Stance 1: Soul Reaping.
Updates
- 8/22/2013 KR
- Stun effect as been added to throwing of the orb.
- Fixed a bug where extra energy is not given.
- Spirit energy usage decreased.
- 8/29/2013 KR
- MP Cost decreased (60MP to 20MP).
- Spirit Energy usage increased (2 to 4).
<tabber> NA= Template:LDSkills