Brandish Breaker: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
KidNinja43 (talk | contribs) |
KidNinja43 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
! Skill Level !! Required Level !! Damage !! Hits !! Dark Blood !! Hits !! MP Usage | ! Skill Level !! Required Level !! Damage !! Hits !! Dark Blood !! Hits !! MP Usage | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 40 || 483% | | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 40 || 483% || -- || 237% || -- || rowspan="20" | 300 MP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 499% || -- || 245% || -- | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || 41 || 514% || -- || 252% || -- | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 44 || 530% || -- || 260% || -- | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 47 || 546% || -- || 268% || -- | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 50 || 561% || -- || 276% || -- | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 53 || 577% || -- || 283% || -- | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 01:24, 14 August 2014
File:CAIcon8.jpg | [Special Active - Gale] |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost per Level | Alternative |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dark Knight | Lv. 20 | 40 | 3 | Burning Phantom |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Required Level | Damage | Hits | Dark Blood | Hits | MP Usage |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 40 | 483% | -- | 237% | -- | 300 MP |
2 | 499% | -- | 245% | -- | ||
3 | 41 | 514% | -- | 252% | -- | |
4 | 44 | 530% | -- | 260% | -- | |
5 | 47 | 546% | -- | 268% | -- | |
6 | 50 | 561% | -- | 276% | -- | |
7 | 53 | 577% | -- | 283% | -- |