Time Tracer/Skills/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→特殊活性) |
(→特殊活性) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:DESkill3.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:DESkill3.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Void Impact/zh-hans| | | width="150" align="center" | [[Void Impact/zh-hans|虛無衝擊]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:at_sa5.jpg]] | | width="40" | [[Image:at_sa5.jpg]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[EMP Shock/zh-hans| | | width="150" align="center" | [[EMP Shock/zh-hans|EMP震盪]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:TiTSkill3.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:TiTSkill3.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Void Field/zh-hans| | | width="150" align="center" | [[Void Field/zh-hans|虛無力場]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:TiTSkill6.png]][[Image:DESkill7.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:TiTSkill6.png]][[Image:DESkill7.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Maximum Strike/zh-hans| | | width="150" align="center" | [[Maximum Strike/zh-hans|極限打擊]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:TiTSkill7.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:TiTSkill7.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Stardust Shower/zh-hans| | | width="150" align="center" | [[Stardust Shower/zh-hans|星塵傾瀉]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== 特殊活性 === | |||
{| style="background-color: black" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:DESkill3.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Void Impact/zh-hans|虛無衝擊]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:at_sa5.jpg]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[EMP Shock/zh-hans|EMP震盪]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:TiTSkill3.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Void Field/zh-hans|虛無力場]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:TiTSkill6.png]][[Image:DESkill7.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Maximum Strike/zh-hans|極限打擊]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:TiTSkill7.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Stardust Shower/zh-hans|星塵傾瀉]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:30, 9 October 2014