Millennium Fox: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
! Summoning<br>Wind !! Eun<br>Landing<br>Impact !! Descending<br>Thunder !! Shadow<br>Flare !! Summoning<br>Wind !! Eun<br>Landing<br>Impact !! Descending<br>Thunder !! Shadow<br>Flare | ! Summoning<br>Wind !! Eun<br>Landing<br>Impact !! Descending<br>Thunder !! Shadow<br>Flare !! Summoning<br>Wind !! Eun<br>Landing<br>Impact !! Descending<br>Thunder !! Shadow<br>Flare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | 1 || 65 || 130% || 1432% || 397% || 428% || rowspan= | | align=left | 1 || 65 || 130% || 1432% || 397% || 428% || rowspan=4 | 10 || rowspan=4 | 1 || rowspan=4 | - || rowspan=4 | 60 || rowspan=4 | 300 MP || rowspan=4 | 180 Seconds || rowspan=4 | [[Image:ElWater.png|link=El Essence]] x1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | 2 || 70 || 152% || 1521% || 422% || 455% | | align=left | 2 || 70 || 152% || 1521% || 422% || 455% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | 3 || 75 || 161% || 1611% || 447% || 482% | | align=left | 3 || 75 || 161% || 1611% || 447% || 482% | ||
|- | |||
| align=left | 4 || 80 || 170% || 1700% || 472% || 509% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 12:00, 20 November 2014
File:AA 7.png | [Hyper Active] Ara summons the body of millennium fox Eun, who then sweeps the battlefield with lightning and darkness. |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost Per Level | Skill Requirement |
---|---|---|---|---|
Asura | Lv. 20 | 65 | 10 | Hyper Skill Quest |
Skill Information
Tips and Details
- On a Giant Training Monkey, the thunder and shadow flare hit 8 and 11 times, respectively.
- Millennium Fox can wipe out entire rooms due to the shadow flare's extremely long range. The shadow flare also follows paths.
Updates
- 08/07/2014 KR
- Faster execution.
- Attack sequence changed.