Cruel Slayer: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
CheeseLuvas (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" rowspan="1" | [[Image:CruelSlayer.png]]<br /> | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" rowspan="1" | [[Image:CruelSlayer.png]]<br /> | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" colspan="2" | '''[Passive]''' | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" colspan="2" | '''[Passive]''' This Passive gives a small chance for combo attacks (Per Combo count, not Hit) to sap MP from the victim; attacking with combos or Special Actives will give an attack buff that last for 5 seconds every 5 combo hits, the buff can stack up to 5 times and the duration resets each time it stacks. | ||
|} | |} | ||
{ | == Requirements == | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC"| <center>'''Class'''</center> | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC"| <center>'''Master'''</center> | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC"| <center>'''Skill Requirement'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sheath Knight]] | |||
| <center>Lv5</center> | |||
| <center>60SP</center> | |||
|} | |||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | Skill Level | | rowspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | <center>'''Skill Level'''</center> | ||
| colspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | MP | | colspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | <center>'''MP Sap'''</center> | ||
| colspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | Attack | | colspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | <center>'''Attack Buff'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | '''Chance''' | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | <center>'''Chance'''</center> | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | '''MP''' | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | <center>'''MP'''</center> | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | '''Per Stack''' | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | <center>'''Per Stack'''</center> | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | '''Max Stack''' | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | <center>'''Max Stack'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 1 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | <center>1</center> | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 3% | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | <center>3%</center> | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 22 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | <center>22</center> | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 0.5% | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | <center>0.5%</center> | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 2.5% | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | <center>2.5%</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 2 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | <center>2</center> | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 3% | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | <center>3%</center> | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 24 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | <center>24</center> | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 1% | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | <center>1%</center> | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 5% | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | <center>5%</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 3 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | <center>3</center> | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 4% | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | <center>4%</center> | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 26 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | <center>26</center> | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 1.5% | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | <center>1.5%</center> | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 7.5% | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | <center>7.5%</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 4 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | <center>4</center> | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 4% | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | <center>4%</center> | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 28 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | <center>28</center> | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 2% | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | <center>2%</center> | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 10% | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | <center>10%</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 5 ( | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | <center>5 (M)</center> | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 5% | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | <center>5%</center> | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 30 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | <center>30</center> | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 2.5% | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | <center>2.5%</center> | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 12.5% | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | <center>12.5%</center> | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Trivia == | == Trivia == | ||
*The buff will circle your character when active in the form of a yellow sword, the level of the buff can be recognized based on the complexity and opaqueness. | *The buff will circle your character when active in the form of a yellow sword, the level of the buff can be recognized based on the complexity and opaqueness. | ||
{{TKSkills}} | {{TKSkills}} |
Revision as of 01:50, 24 January 2012
Requirements
Sheath Knight |
Skill Information
Trivia
- The buff will circle your character when active in the form of a yellow sword, the level of the buff can be recognized based on the complexity and opaqueness.