Creeping Terror: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Skill Information == | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Fear of What's Behind <br> (Damage Increase on Back Attack) !! Burst of Fear <br> (Pure Damage) | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 15 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || 16 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 19 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 22 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 25 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 28 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 31 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 34 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 37 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 40 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 43 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 46 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 49 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 52 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 55 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 58 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 61 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 64 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 67 || % || % | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== Tips and Details == | |||
*Burst of Fear ignores both damage reduction and defense | |||
**It is currently unknown what the damage itself is based of. | |||
== Alternative Names == | == Alternative Names == |
Revision as of 22:12, 19 January 2015
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost Per Level |
---|---|---|---|
Chiliarch | Lv. 20 | 15 | 3 |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Fear of What's Behind (Damage Increase on Back Attack) |
Burst of Fear (Pure Damage) |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 15 | % | % |
2 | % | % | |
3 | 16 | % | % |
4 | 19 | % | % |
5 | 22 | % | % |
6 | 25 | % | % |
7 | 28 | % | % |
8 | 31 | % | % |
9 | 34 | % | % |
10 | 37 | % | % |
11 | 40 | % | % |
12 | 43 | % | % |
13 | 46 | % | % |
14 | 49 | % | % |
15 | 52 | % | % |
16 | 55 | % | % |
17 | 58 | % | % |
18 | 61 | % | % |
19 | 64 | % | % |
20 (M) | 67 | % | % |
Tips and Details
- Burst of Fear ignores both damage reduction and defense
- It is currently unknown what the damage itself is based of.
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | 암습하는 공포 | Encroaching Fear |