Category:First Job MP3 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Monksaymons (talk | contribs) (→Eve) |
Monksaymons (talk | contribs) (→Aisha) |
||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:SuperNova.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:SuperNova.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Super Nova]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Super Nova]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:EnergySpurt.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Energy Spurt]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== [[Rena]] === | === [[Rena]] === |
Revision as of 15:42, 24 January 2015
A compilation of all MP3 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by first jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.