Magic Adrenaline: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(Created page with "== Description == Increases your magic attack strength dramatically for a short time period.<br> <br> == Prerequisites == {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" wi...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| '''Skill'''<br> | | '''Skill'''<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br> | | rowspan="2" | [[Magic Knight]]<br> | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" | 55SP invested<br> | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" | [[Intermediate Magic Training]] (5SP) <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sniping Ranger]]<br> | | [[Sniping Ranger]]<br> | ||
| [[Intermediate Physical Training|Intermediate Magic Training]] (3SP)<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Combat Ranger]]<br> | | rowspan="2" | [[Combat Ranger]]<br> | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" | [[Intermediate Physical Training|Intermediate Magic Training]] (3SP)<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Over Taker]]<br> | | [[Dark Magician]]<br> | ||
| rowspan=" | | [[Harmony of Body and Spirit]] (5SP)<br> | ||
|- | |||
| [[High Magician]]<br> | |||
| [[Intermediate Magic Training]] (5SP)<br> | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Over Taker]]<br> | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Intermediate Magic Training]](5SP)<br> | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Code Architecture]]<br> | | [[Code Architecture]]<br> | ||
| | | <span style="text-decoration: underline;">[[Electronball Study]]</span> (5SP)<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Code Nemesis|Code Exotic]] | | [[Code Nemesis|Code Exotic]] | ||
| <span style="text-decoration: underline;">[[Intermediate Magic Training]]</span> (5SP) | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == |
Revision as of 20:48, 11 September 2010
Description
Increases your magic attack strength dramatically for a short time period.
Prerequisites
Class |
Prerequisite(s) | |
Skill Tree |
Skill | |
Magic Knight |
55SP invested |
Intermediate Magic Training (5SP) |
Sniping Ranger |
Intermediate Magic Training (3SP) | |
Combat Ranger |
Intermediate Magic Training (3SP) | |
Dark Magician |
Harmony of Body and Spirit (5SP) | |
High Magician |
Intermediate Magic Training (5SP) | |
Over Taker |
Intermediate Magic Training(5SP) | |
Code Architecture |
Electronball Study (5SP) | |
Code Exotic | Intermediate Magic Training (5SP) |
Skill Information
Skill Level | MP Usage | Cool Down | Damage Increased | Duration |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 100 MP |
10 Seconds |
30% |
10s |
2 | 35% | |||
3 | 40% | |||
4 | 45% | |||
5 | ||||
6 | ||||
7 |